Challenge - Saquarema, BRA - 2023 - Beach Pro Tour 2023 - Best Scorers Statistics

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1BudingerUSA146115247
2HörlAUT144108279
3BeneshUSA13293345
4PartainUSA12111515
5HorstAUT11199210
6EvansUSA10810035
7EvandroBRA10778218
8ArthurBRA1069907
9PedrosaPOR10179175
10AlayoCUB95711410
11SamoilovsLAT9473138
12ViniciusBRA887864
13Capogrosso N.ARG8670151
14BrunnerUSA8562176
15StankeviciusLTU8357242
15Capogrosso T.ARG8373010
16MétralSUI8266133
17HaussenerSUI757302
18van de VeldeNED73451810
19ImmersNED716605
20OscarBRA706802
21DiazCUB686206
22Crabb Tr.USA646202
22HodgesAUS645761
23SmedinsLAT615155
24Seidl, R.AUT584882
25CamposPOR5747010
26RudolPOL554843
27GaviraESP544545
27PristauzAUT544707
27SaymonBRA5441103
28AlisonBRA5135160
28BurnettAUS514713
28McHughAUS514551
29LupoITA4737010
29SchubertAUS473935
30LlambíasURU463592
31HerreraESP443374
32DearingCAN4331111
32PenningaNED433364
32Mol, H.NOR433931
33BreerSUI423912
34RossiITA413074
35ErmacoraAUT403361
36KantorPOL383251
37AravenaCHI373160
38Aye, Q.FRA362592
39CrabbUSA352906
40LuiniNED343400
41Huerta P.ESP332841
42T. SanderUSA322741
43BassereauFRA312362
43KrattigerSUI312173
44KnasasLTU302703
44DroguettCHI302460
44Huerta A.ESP302424
45SchachterCAN282701
46HannibalURU252104
47ZürcherSUI221732
47Mol, M.NOR222101
47BerntsenNOR222200
48JordanSUI211902
48WallerAUT212001
49Aye, C.FRA202000
49Dal CorsoITA20992
50SowaGER191630
50SarabiaMEX191612
51StréliHUN181800
51LyneelFRA181602
51ArthurBRA181341
52UrluTUR171700
52ViscovichITA171601
53DillierSUI151500
53HeidrichSUI151212
53BatraneENG151401
53AdrielsonBRA151401
53DresslerAUT151212
54AmievaARG141220
54MacNeilCAN141301
55VirgenMEX13913
55LewandowskiPOL131021
56HeitorBRA121200
56BuenoARG121101
56AzaadARG121020
56ZdybekPOL121101
56RingøenNOR121011
57MermerTUR11740
57BialokozENG11731
57RussellCAN11830
58AveiroARG101000
59TrummerAUT9801
60Pfretzschner, L.GER7700
61GabrielBRA6600
61HajósHUN6510