Challenge - Saquarema, BRA - 2023 - Beach Pro Tour 2023 - Best Scorers Statistics

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1PaulikieneLTU205187216
2GottardiITA1571112026
3RaupelyteLTU138933312
4WachowiczPOL113821318
5AndressaBRA10582185
5TaináBRA10584201
6VictoriaBRA9787010
7LippmannGER9564238
8CarroESP8770710
9VitoriaBRA847905
10MenegattiITA797108
11ZoéSUI746806
12ThamelaBRA736418
13LilianaESP7257132
14PaulaESP716119
15Sinisalo, S.FIN705479
15Klinger R.AUT706217
16GruszczynskaPOL696405
17X. Y. XiaCHN676205
18LudwigGER645527
18EsméeSUI645095
19HermannovaCZE625552
20LobatoESP605307
21Taiana LimaBRA5848010
22ParkkinenFIN574809
22AhtiainenFIN5743014
23SchützenhöferAUT565114
24FloresMEX534265
25HarwardUSA524723
26KolinskeUSA493856
27Klinger D.AUT484242
27TalitaBRA484224
27RichardFRA484233
28HegeileBRA473872
29PlesiutschnigAUT4633103
29PlacetteFRA464204
30BorgerGER444301
31IttlingerGER433832
31StochlovaCZE433643
32LahtiFIN392784
33QuiggleUSA383305
33XueCHN382864
34McBainCAN373520
34MizoeJPN373502
35ChristGER352195
35BenteleSUI3521311
35GutierrezMEX353023
36Piersma B.NED333021
36SudeGER332751
37IshiiJPN322129
38SuzukaJPN312641
39MichellePAR302703
40Lutz A.SUI292603
41ReikaJPN272403
41ErikaPAR272214
41J. J. ZengCHN272502
42LodejPOL262321
43MurphyUSA251285
43BélangerCAN251744
43M.M. LinCHN251564
44Van de VeldeGER241905
45van Driel, E.NED221714
46Carol GoerlBRA212010
46SchneiderGER212100
47Piersma E.NED191801
48KociolekPOL181512
48Flavia MouraBRA181503
49JulhiaBRA171403
50MurakamiJPN161501
51RenJPN151311
51CarolBRA151230
51JosiBRA151401
52FabrineBRA141121
52Ana LuizaBRA141112
53AlineBRA131003
53KatieCAN131021
54VieiraFRA121101
55SakurakoJPN111010
55ChamereauFRA111010
56NaianaBRA10901
57AmandaCHI9900
57Carol HortaBRA9603
57TalitaBRA9900
58TeresaBRA8701
58van Driel, M.NED8404
59MardonesCHI6501
60AlyCAN5410
61NonJPN4301
61LarissaBRA4400
61Rosimeire LimaBRA4301