Futures - Baden, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's team list by Country

All
TeamTeamCountrycountry
Fleming/Milutinovic
Australië
AUS
Mascrenhas/Rzepka
Australië
AUS
Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer
Austria
AUT
Elsner/Pfau
Austria
AUT
Puškina/De Meersman
Austria
AUT
Klinger D./Klinger R.
Austria
AUT
Berger/Hohenauer L.
Austria
AUT
Cools/Vd Vonder
België
BEL
Corah/Furlan
Canada
CAN
Lorenzova/Černá M.
Tsjechië
CZE
Pavelková K./Pavelková A.
Tsjechië
CZE
Knoblochova/Jakubsova
Tsjechië
CZE
Slukova/Zolnercikova
Tsjechië
CZE
Hermannova/Stochlova
Tsjechië
CZE
Evans/Keefe
England
GBR
Hollas, H./Remmelg
Estland
EST
Sinisalo, S./Muukka
Finland
FIN
Paul/Schieder
Duitsland
GER
Neuß/Deißenberger
Duitsland
GER
Schürholz/Schwarz
Duitsland
GER
Windisch/Kun
Hungary
HUN
Gonzalez/Lavie
Israël
ISR
Sakai/Miharu
Japan
JPN
Ozolina M./Skrastina
Letland
LAT
Tavenier/de Groot
Nederland
NED
Ciezkowska/Lunio
Polen
POL
Marcinowska/Kruczek
Polen
POL
Elekova/Bundzelova
Slovakia
SVK
Slezakova/Spevarova
Slovakia
SVK
Luana/Bisbe
Spain
ESP
Schaltegger/Huber
Zwitserland
SUI
Kluser/Grossen
Zwitserland
SUI
Sorensen/Flückiger
Zwitserland
SUI
Lutz D. /Wandeler
Zwitserland
SUI
Vincent/Stowell
USA
USA
TeamTeamCountrycountry
Fejes/Johnson
Australië
AUS
Bell/Bettenay
Australië
AUS
Rihs/Saric So.
Austria
AUT
Friedl/Trailovic
Austria
AUT
Bauer As./Haselsteiner
Austria
AUT
Bisanz/Haas I.
Austria
AUT
Coens/Van Deun
België
BEL
Licht/Glagau
Canada
CAN
Frommova/Francova
Tsjechië
CZE
Tomasova/Honzovicova
Tsjechië
CZE
Lajkebová/Kleiblova
Tsjechië
CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
Tsjechië
CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
Tsjechië
CZE
Olsen/Schade
Denemarken
DNK
Kuivonen/Jürgenson
Estland
EST
Waris/Tiihonen
Finland
FIN
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
Finland
FIN
Maidhof/Schäkel
Duitsland
GER
Klinke/Beutel
Duitsland
GER
Honti-Majoros/Szabó
Hungary
HUN
Dave/Ashush
Israël
ISR
Mancinelli /Mattavelli
Italië
ITA
Tsubouchi/Yabumi
Japan
JPN
Kvedaraite/Kovalskaja
Lithuania
LTU
Steinsvåg/Berntsen
Noorwegen
NOR
Lodej/Kielak
Polen
POL
Pinheiro/Castro
Portugal
POR
Siposova/Terenova
Slovakia
SVK
Tokosova/Harmanova
Slovakia
SVK
Niederhauser/Kernen
Zwitserland
SUI
Meessen/Grünig
Zwitserland
SUI
Bentele/Bossart
Zwitserland
SUI
Zobrist/Gerson
Zwitserland
SUI
Hladun/Lazarenko
Oekraïne
UKR