Beach Volleyball World Championships Rome 2022 - Men's best attackers

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenattacksFoutenSEPogingenshotsGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1WinterGER166716.0055.1729
2Sørum, C.NOR142514.0066.6721
3Pedro SolbergBRA135413.0059.0922
3FijalekPOL134413.0061.9021
4GonzalezCUB12101112.0036.3633
5ErdmannGER113411.0061.1118
6Mol, A.NOR9319.0069.2313
6BrylPOL9349.0056.2516
7AbichaMAR8298.0042.1119
8Vitor FelipeBRA7067.0053.8513
8ElgraouiMAR7657.0038.8918
9ReyesCUB5345.0041.6712