Beach U19 World Championships 2021

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamSuccesvolSuccesfulFoutenSEPogingenAttGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1Sørum, C.NOR00140.000.0014
1GonzalezCUB00340.000.0034
1Mol, A.NOR0140.000.005
1ReyesCUB0060.000.006
1Vitor FelipeBRA0090.000.009
1WinterGER00220.000.0022
1ErdmannGER03140.000.0017
1Pedro SolbergBRA00190.000.0019
1AbichaMAR00150.000.0015
1FijalekPOL00150.000.0015
1BrylPOL00110.000.0011
1ElgraouiMAR00130.000.0013