Beach U19 World Championships 2021

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenserve-pointsFoutenSEPogingenAttGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1FijalekPOL32163.0014.2921
2Vitor FelipeBRA21172.0010.0020
3ReyesCUB1571.007.6913
3Pedro SolbergBRA11191.004.7621
3AbichaMAR10161.005.8817
4Sørum, C.NOR00210.000.0021
4GonzalezCUB01110.000.0012
4Mol, A.NOR01190.000.0020
4WinterGER05140.000.0019
4ErdmannGER02140.000.0016
4BrylPOL05150.000.0020
4ElgraouiMAR05100.000.0015