Shirt nummerShirtNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
3Herbots BrittBEL3373141211
99Karakurt EbrarTUR2892502118
9Stysiak MagdalenaPOL2832452216
11Caixeta TandaraBRA264234255
2Koga SarinaJPN2542261117
3Van Ryk KieraCAN2492112018
19Daalderop NikaNED2422081915
8Ishikawa MayuJPN226202915
9Zhang ChangningCHN2251872711
1Kurogo AiJPN223197818
10Braga Guimaraes GabrielaBRA215185228
14Erdem Dündar EdaTUR2081434619
10Kim Yeon KoungKOR19618187
16Rodrigues FernandaBRA194165236
5Fedorovtseva ArinaRUS1901591417
8Goncharova NataliyaRUS185162194
12Orthmann HannaGER1831461621
18De La Cruz De Peña BethaniaDOM181162613
6Sittirak OnumaTHA17316715
15Nwakalor Sylvia ChineloITA173155135
13Park JeongahKOR169151144
9Alsmeier LinaGER164143138
7Baladin HandeTUR1631401310
5Thinkaow PleumjitTHA1631321912
11Buijs AnneNED162142155
17Smarzek MalwinaPOL160140173
7Van Gestel CelineBEL158131918
13Janssens MarliesBEL158954023
14Rivera Brens PrisillaDOM1571361011
16Voronkova IrinaRUS152132812
20Martinez Brayelin ElizabethDOM14913694
11Drews AndreaUSA14813369
23Timmerman ElineNED147101379
2Lazovic KatarinaSRB143122912
12Thompson JordanUSA143118196
11Mitrovic AndreaCAN14012758
14Howe HilaryCAN140117176
21Martinez JineiryDOM13898337
14Bartsch-Hackley MichelleUSA1381131510
3Caric SaraSRB135113202
22Lozo SaraSRB1341101014
8Drewniok KimberlyGER13311986
11Lukasik MartynaPOL1331001716
19Maglio EmilyCAN13194316
1Lee SoyoungKOR130114511
16Peña Isabel Yonkaira PaolaDOM12811783
21Weitzel CamillaGER126782721
6Koroleva IrinaRUS121723811
28Melli GiuliaITA121106132
19Mingardi CamillaITA11810684
19Van Avermaet SilkeBEL116862010
10Larson JordanUSA11310148
15Kanthong MalikaTHA11010055
29D'Odorico SofiaITA11094610
22Washington HaleighUSA109771913
14Schölzel MarieGER10778236
88Gorecka ZuzannaPOL10787137
2De Oliveira Saad Gattaz CarolineBRA10578216
21Kocic JovanaSRB10457434
15Da Silva Ana CarolinaBRA10359359
23Robinson KelseyUSA10181911
24Mazzaro AlessiaITA9964269
5Araki ErikaJPN97642112
26Dambrink EllesNED958267
16Jeong JiyunKOR948095
23Gonzalez Lopez Gaila CeneidaDOM9476612
12Cross JenniferCAN9256279
7Lohuis JulietNED92651512
34Mirosavljevic JovanaSRB9176105
13Boz MeryemTUR898243
8Li YaoCHN8973115
9Chuewulim SutadtaTHA888602
3Alagierska KlaudiaPOL8862206
12Li YingyingCHN887936
5Guilliams JodieBEL867376
4Senoglu TugbaTUR8669116
4Yang HanyuCHN8258222
12Guerra AnastasiaITA826994
9Ismailoglu MelihaTUR8061127
10Efimienko-Mlotkowska ZuzannaPOL8052208
7Wang YuanyuanCHN7962134
16Akinradewo FolukeUSA7964141
3Shimamura HaruyoJPN7862133
14Yang Hyo JinKOR7650233
20Correa Ana BeatrizBRA7545255
6Gong XiangyuCHN736553
19Krause KarinaTHA726741
15Kosheleva TatyanaRUS6952125
21Lubian MarinaITA6543913
25Smirnova KseniiaRUS635526
14Fetisova IrinaRUS6232264
4Bonifacio SaraITA614597
1Yuan XinyueCHN6141137
4Plak CelesteNED595621
18Gunes ZehraTUR5943124
32Omoruyi Oghosasere LovethITA585062
26Savic VanjaSRB574845
2Zhu TingCHN575142
16Baijens IndyNED534472
24Medic SofijaSRB5225198
19Liu YanhanCHN524651
5Kakolewska AgnieszkaPOL5028175
7Montibeller RosamariaBRA504622
12Bongaerts BrittNED49271210
1Vargas Valdez Annerys VictoriaDOM4830162
24Ogbogu ChiakaUSA4830153
6Caliskan KubraTUR4628144
7Vanjak IvanaGER453843
19Yamada NichikaJPN453762
22Duan FangCHN453384
15Joseph ShainahCAN443833
17Yan NiCHN4322183
10Stigrot LenaGER423723
8Park EunjinKOR4125511
3Özbay CansuTUR40201010
6Janiska JenniferGER4027103
10Liu XiaotongCHN393711
3Eve Mejia Lisvel ElisaDOM3825112
4Imoudu DeniseGER372485
2Lee DahyeonKOR3724130
19Pyo SeungjuKOR372935
10Sobolska DominikaBEL3619152
6Uzelac AleksandraSRB363231
13Wilhite SarahUSA362952
20Czyrnianska MartynaPOL352960
13King BrieCAN3513139
15Hill KimberlyUSA332670
27Scholten IrisNED322363
7Ishii YukiJPN312830
12Han SongyiKOR312551
27Furlan EleonoraITA3118121
1Hancock MichaUSA299614
1Nowicka JuliaPOL2912107
7Jaksic AnaSRB281495
25Markovic BozicaSRB282233
5Poll Jana FranziskaGER282035
19Kalac AsliTUR272142
3Plummer KathrynUSA272232
2Bosio FrancescaITA265516
2Poulter JordynUSA268108
11Brovkina YuliaRUS251672
21Hayashi KotonaJPN252212
18Jasper MarritNED242013
6Dixon TetoriUSA241752
13Startseva EvgeniyaRUS231553
12Lazareva AnnaRUS232120
17Mambru Casilla Gina AltagraciaDOM222011
8Tapp HannahUSA221561
25Piva RebeccaITA221732
13Okumura MaiJPN211164
5Da Silva AdeniziaBRA211362
28Araujo De Souza Mayany CristinaBRA211632
17Van De Vyver IlkaBEL193412
13Tomkom NootsaraTHA191036
7Marte Frica Niverka DharlenisDOM191126
8Silva Carneiro Macris FernandaBRA19586
22Aydin İlkinTUR191900
23Djordjevic MilaSRB18981
24Momii AkiJPN186111
11Hyapha AmpornTHA171115
30Rozanski OliviaPOL171430
12Pereira NataliaBRA171520
11Aydemir Akyol NazTUR16664
3Yeum Hye SeonKOR165011
5Gao YiCHN151023
4Lemmens NathalieBEL15861
11Nabeya YurieJPN151113
2Kästner PiaGER14644
24Geraldo Teixeira LorenneBRA141301
13Castro De Paula Blassioli SheillaBRA131102
8Ogoms AliciaCAN13940
8Guveli YaseminTUR12642
3Diao LinyuCHN11533
14Zheng YixinCHN10802
10Matveeva PolinaRUS10541
6Gilson HelenaBEL9900
5Ercan SeymaTUR9702
28Delic JelenaSRB9072
10Apinyapong WilavanTHA9810
24Nuanjam WatchareeyaTHA9711
7Carlini LaurenUSA9333
17Menezes Oliveira de Souza Ana CristinaBRA9711
16Livingston CarolineCAN9702
10Akutagawa AikaJPN9621
26Wenerska KatarzynaPOL9513
14De Valkeneer LiseBEL8620
2Malygina DariaRUS8431
23Kapustina IrinaRUS8413
14Juangjan PattiyaTHA8800
11Yao DiCHN8152
15Yuk SeoyoungKOR8800
11Rodriguez MarifranchiDOM8710
8Korevaar DemiNED7331
7An HyejinKOR7133
22Nilapa ChatsudaTHA7502
78Gryka AleksandraPOL7511
19Fedusio MonikaPOL6600
16Ding XiaCHN6240
12Chaisri TapaphaipunTHA5401
6Kim DainKOR5122
27Bukilic VanjaSRB5500
2Van Sas EliseBEL4031
20Lazareva EkaterinaRUS4202
20Seki NanamiJPN4211
27Łazowska MartynaPOL4310
7Van Buskirk LayneCAN4310
21Stragier ManonBEL3102
9Tashiro KanamiJPN3210
16Ambrosius LeaGER2200
20Bock JosephaGER2110
6Dominguez Martinez Camil InmaculadaDOM2101
18Robitaille KimCAN2020
33Cvetkovic JovanaSRB2200
24Pipunyrova EkaterinaRUS2002
12Unal BuseTUR2110
22Morello RacheleITA2011
2Savelkoel FleurNED1100
1Bock LindaGER1001
3ManaKij SirimaTHA1100
26Battistoni IlariaITA1010
3Rodrigues Lins Dos Santos DanielleBRA1010
6White Jazmine RuthCAN1100
21Meijers AnnickNED1100
20Phomla SorayaTHA1100
1Knip KirstenNED0000
9Schoot MyrtheNED0000
10van Aalen SarahNED0000
24de Zwart LauraNED0000
9Demeyer NelBEL0000
15Van De Vyver JuttaBEL0000
18Rampelberg BrittBEL0000
2Akoz Simge SebnemTUR0000
10Aykac AycaTUR0000
31Djurdjevic SanjaSRB0000
32Gocanin BojanaSRB0000
17Pogany AnnaGER0000
4Pilipenko DariaRUS0000
22Zaytseva TamaraRUS0000
14Kobata MakoJPN0000
15Inoue KotoeJPN0000
2Pannoy PiyanutTHA0000
8Sang-Ob TirawanTHA0000
15Lin LiCHN0000
18Wang MengjieCHN0000
5Han DahyeKOR0000
9Oh JiyoungKOR0000
5Castillo BrendaDOM0000
25Martinez Caro LarysmerDOM0000
4Wong-Orantes JustineUSA0000
17Courtney MeganUSA0000
23De Bortoli ChiaraITA0000
31Fersino EleonoraITA0000
8Stenzel MariaPOL0000
13Jagla MonikaPOL0000
6Alexandre Costa Nunes Nyeme VictoriaBRA0000
18Brait CamilaBRA0000
1Bujan CassandraCAN0000
5Smith DanielleCAN0000
9Gray AlexaCAN0000
23Austin Parker JaneCAN0000
17Piampongsan GullapaTHA0000
12Krenicky CharlotteBEL0000
9Gorbunova ValeriiaRUS0000
9Ratzke Roberta SilvaBRA0000
12Perez Flores YokatyDOM0000
21Druzkowska KarolinaPOL0000
24Cekulaev AnastasiaGER0000
22Snape Kennedy BrooklynCAN0000
13Jasper HesterNED0000
19Podkopaeva AnnaRUS0000
16Sahin SalihaTUR0000
20Cebecioglu DeryaTUR0000
11De Tant AmberBEL0000
25Reesink FlorienNED0000
17Oude Luttikhuis NicoleNED0000