Agadir, Morocco - challenge - Beach Pro Tour 2022 - Best Attackers Statistics

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenattacksFoutenSEPogingenshotsGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1Piersma E.NED150389718.7552.63285
2StochlovaCZE114275616.2957.87197
3GottardiITA113285118.8358.85192
4MeganCAN97147816.1751.32189
5HermannovaCZE96174313.7161.54156
6GonzálezESP73194918.2551.77141
6MenegattiITA73183412.1758.40125
7CarroESP71115317.7552.59135
8NicoleCAN70136211.6748.28145
9IttlingerGER65155416.2548.51134
10BellAUS62235815.5043.36143
11YpmaNED61183815.2552.14117
11van Driel, M.NED6114277.6259.80102
12MorenoESP57144514.2549.14116
13ParkkinenFIN5282958.4389
13ZeimannNZL52112017.3362.6583
13KraftUSA52123817.3350.98102
14Lovsin, T.SLO51165112.7543.22118
14Álvarez MESP51133612.7551.00100
14EsméeSUI51113912.7550.50101
14MurphyUSA51143817.0049.51103
15YurikaJPN49134016.3348.04102
16PaulaESP4683211.5053.4986
17SchneiderGER4364110.7547.7890
18van Driel, E.NED4283210.5051.2282
18ZoéSUI42104410.5043.7596
18LobatoESP4253010.5054.5577
19ShibaJPN4173620.5048.8184
19QuiggleUSA41122913.6750.0082
20AhtiainenFIN4053152.6376
21KotnikSLO3910199.7557.3568
22PereyraARG3883149.3577
22ScampoliITA3893119.0048.7278
22StockmanUSA38102612.6751.3574
23PaulikieneLTU37132712.3348.0577
24Klinger R.AUT36173112.0042.8684
24PolleyNZL36113412.0044.4481
25LairdAUS358278.7550.0070
26KliokmanaiteLTU3373611.0043.4276
27KunstGER32152316.0045.7170
28SchürholzGER31121715.5051.6760
28AkikoJPN3181110.3362.0050
29QuinteroMEX2793113.5040.3067
30KlinkeGER26122713.0040.0065
30TakeJPN2682913.0041.2763
31Holzer K.AUT2451924.0050.0048
31DormannCAN2472112.0046.1552
31GallayARG2481848.0050
32Klinger D.AUT238247.6741.8255
33SuzukaJPN2231111.0061.1136
33Grudzinskaite G.LTU228911.0056.4139
33DumbauskaiteLTU2281511.0048.8945
34HarnettCAN2021810.0050.0040
34YakkiMAR2072510.0038.4652
34BianchinITA2081210.0050.0040
35ReikaJPN197259.5037.2551
36OttensGER184169.0047.3738
37SchiederGER167148.0043.2437
37GutierrezMEX167188.0039.0241
37ZeroualMAR161128.0055.1729
38DescampsFRA1421114.0051.8527
39DennisUSA132713.0059.0922
40van EssenNED1241212.0042.8628
40DarrharMAR126256.0027.9143
41KörtzingerGER10235.0066.6715
42SkrastinaLAT9979.0036.0025
42RaceUSA94139.0034.6226
43FeoreCAN87178.0025.0032
44KinnaFRA7647.0041.1817
44Ozolina M.LAT7367.0043.7516
45LichtCAN61106.0035.2917
46FriedlAUT5185.0035.7114
46MahassineMAR5892.5022.7322
47SavvyUSA4194.0028.5714
47PrinsNED4144.0044.449
47GriffinUSA4334.0040.0010