Futures - Leuven, BEL - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's team list by Country

All
TeamTeamCountrycountry
Bell/Bettenay
Australië
AUS
Friedl/Trailovic
Austria
AUT
Cools/Vd Vonder
België
BEL
Coens/Van Deun
België
BEL
Pareyn/BOMBEKE
België
BEL
Kubistova/Trnena
Tsjechië
CZE
Lorenzova/Černá M.
Tsjechië
CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
Tsjechië
CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
Tsjechië
CZE
Kleiblova/Lajkebová
Tsjechië
CZE
Olsen/Schade
Denemarken
DNK
Parkkinen/Prihti
Finland
FIN
Szewczyk/Merle
Frankrijk
FRA
Maidhof/Schäkel
Duitsland
GER
Grüne/Christ
Duitsland
GER
Mancinelli /Mattavelli
Italië
ITA
Namike/Ozolina A.
Letland
LAT
Vildere/Brailko
Letland
LAT
Krizanauskaite/Rudkovskaja
Lithuania
LTU
Dumbauskaite/Vasiliauskaite
Lithuania
LTU
Driessen/de Jong, M.
Nederland
NED
Cramer/Overwater
Nederland
NED
Luini/Poiesz
Nederland
NED
Jochym/Saad
Polen
POL
Ciezkowska/Lunio
Polen
POL
Coutts/Beattie
Schotland
SCO
Tokosova/Harmanova
Slovakia
SVK
Izuzquiza/Carro M
Spain
ESP
Thurin, T./Thurin, S.
Sweden
SWE
Kluser/Grossen
Zwitserland
SUI
Huber/Schaltegger
Zwitserland
SUI
Niederhauser/Kernen
Zwitserland
SUI
Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.
Oekraïne
UKR
Denaburg/Kraft
USA
USA
Colligan/Wickley
USA
USA
TeamTeamCountrycountry
Puškina/De Meersman
Austria
AUT
Handler - Hollaus /Kastenberger
Austria
AUT
Piret/Bex
België
BEL
Vervloet/DE CLERCQ
België
BEL
Ruysschaert/Van den Broeck
België
BEL
Tomasova/Honzovicova
Tsjechië
CZE
Pavelková K./Pavelková A.
Tsjechië
CZE
Dundackova/Brinkova
Tsjechië
CZE
Slukova/Zolnercikova
Tsjechië
CZE
Johnsen/Bisgaard
Denemarken
DNK
Kuivonen/Jürgenson
Estland
EST
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
Finland
FIN
Dupin/Lusson
Frankrijk
FRA
Van de Velde/Klinke
Duitsland
GER
Sude/Kunst
Duitsland
GER
Pratesi/Toti
Italië
ITA
Ēbere/Konstantinova
Letland
LAT
Martini Adamsone/Paegle
Letland
LAT
Zobnina/Zobnina
Lithuania
LTU
Prins/van Diepen
Nederland
NED
van der Made/Stok
Nederland
NED
Konink/Sonneville
Nederland
NED
Steinsvåg/Berntsen
Noorwegen
NOR
Lodej/Kielak
Polen
POL
Marcinowska/Kruczek
Polen
POL
Siposova/Terenova
Slovakia
SVK
Luana/Bisbe
Spain
ESP
Robinson/Andersson
Sweden
SWE
Meessen/Grünig
Zwitserland
SUI
Demierre/Schwab
Zwitserland
SUI
Danner/Utzinger
Zwitserland
SUI
Serdiuk/Romaniuk
Oekraïne
UKR
Anderson/Bauer
USA
USA
McGuire/Beitler
USA
USA
Gabi/Juliennis
Venezuela
VEN