Beach Volleyball World Championships Tlaxcala 2023 women's best scorers.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1ClancyAUS1681341519
2ChengUSA1641312013
3StamNED143125135
4NussUSA14213606
5KlothUSA140110264
6Ana PatríciaBRA136100297
7DudaBRA13012307
8HüberliSUI124971512
9HughesUSA11410707
10VictoriaBRA11210408
11TinaLAT11084206
12BrandieCAN10778245
13TaináBRA10584174
14ScolesUSA10287132
15GottardiITA100682210
16EsméeSUI9981810
16Klinger R.AUT999018
17AgathaBRA988288
18MüllerGER9777146
19PaulikieneLTU9482111
20AhtiainenFIN938607
21KraftUSA928606
22BrunnerSUI9181010
23MariafeAUS898009
24IttlingerGER867466
25McBainCAN8470014
25CannonUSA8465118
26AndressaBRA837076
27MelissaCAN8270012
27TillmannGER827507
28X. Y. XiaCHN797306
29CarolBRA7858137
30BarbaraBRA777007
30FloresMEX777034
31Vergé-Dépré A.SUI766916
32AnastasijaLAT7564011
33HermannovaCZE725958
33PavanCAN725697
34WachowiczPOL695667
34MorenoESP696702
35WorapeerachayakornTHA6746165
36PlacetteFRA666213
36RebeccaBRA665808
36SchoonNED665709
36ZoéSUI665907
37LippmannGER65371216
38RaupelyteLTU6348105
38FlintUSA6346017
39MichellePAR625615
39J. DongCHN625309
40VitoriaBRA615803
40StochlovaCZE615227
41MenegattiITA605703
41Klinger D.AUT605073
42MäderSUI594685
43PaulaESP585026
43XueCHN5839910
44Álvarez MESP574872
45LahtiFIN564556
45LilianaESP564844
45LudwigGER564925
46RichardFRA534337
46KarelysECU534355
46AlixUSA534454
47WangCHN523886
48ErikaPAR504172
49BorgerGER494207
50MizoeJPN474322
51GruszczynskaPOL453915
52AkikoJPN423723
52NaraphornrapatTHA423912
53TorresMEX413722
54ScampoliITA403901
54NavasPUR403406
55IshiiJPN393207
55PereyraARG393243
56YurikaJPN383503
56GonzalezPUR383260
57BianchinITA352924
58GutierrezMEX342824
59ArianaECU333111
60HarwardUSA312902
61MahassineMAR282611
61YakkiMAR282521
61PayanoDOM282206
61GallayARG282521
61SinaportarMOZ282710
62ChrisCHI262033
63QuesadaCRC252410
64VidaurrazagaMEX242310
64RiveraMEX242301
65WilliamsCRC232201
66AlmanzarDOM222002
67Rivas ZapataCHI211911
68VanessaMOZ151311
69AlbarranMEX9900