FIVB Volleyball Girls' U18 World Championship 2021 - best diggers player's stats

RankrankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveErrorsSEReceptionsRecAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1JusthovaSVK215331326.8882.38261
2CaballeroARG174231121.7583.65208
3De La RosaDOM153242119.1277.27198
4GuiboPER145291418.1277.13188
5NarlıogluTUR14023817.5081.87171
5SophiaBRA140331017.5076.50183
6GarciaPUR136291019.4377.71175
6ŁyduchPOL136241119.4379.53171
7KhabibrakhmanovaRUS115201414.3877.18149
8PakićSRB11110415.8688.80125
8BarberoITA11116513.8884.09132
9FricovaSVK106231313.2574.65142
10H. ZaatarEGY104241320.8073.76141
11IonROU10320314.7181.75126
11HerreraMEX10317614.7181.75126
12ChoboyUSA10213414.5785.71119
13AlineBRA8418410.5079.25106
14AlarconPER751989.3873.53102
14K.KalyaratTHA7514810.7177.3297
15S. DonphonTHA7411610.5781.3291
16MargariaARG701738.7577.7890
17S.AmphaTHA6710139.5774.4490
17NicoleBRA67898.3879.7684
18PerezARG6512108.1274.7187
19TopeteMEX63539.0088.7371
20EvlogievaBUL627512.4083.7874
21HeloiseBRA611287.6275.3181
22ArianaDOM571337.1278.0873
23CisnerosPER561347.0076.7173
23TomićSRB56528.0088.8963
23GlanvilleCAN56688.0080.0070
24StaniszewskaPOL53637.5785.4862
25PartnoiROU52747.4382.5463
25L.ArisaraTHA521517.4376.4768
25LarissaBRA52946.5080.0065
26IVANOVIĆSRB501107.1481.9761
26L.NatthamonTHA50787.1476.9265
27RodriguezDOM491866.1267.1273
28LiberatoDOM481646.0070.5968
28ZamanskaiaRUS481066.0075.0064
28KobzarRUS481026.0080.0060
29MandovićSRB461116.5779.3158
30JanickaPOL45936.4378.9557
30HaskovaSVK45675.6277.5958
31StermenskaSVK44975.5073.3360
31MalekCAN442037.3365.6767
32MurrayUSA43806.1484.3151
33AxinteROU421526.0071.1959
33BükmenTUR421585.2564.6265
34ValentovaSVK411185.1268.3360
35ValenciaPUR40835.7178.4351
36WuchererUSA39405.5790.7043
37VauletARG381384.7564.4159
37T.PinyadaTHA381025.4376.0050
38BoledovicovaSVK37354.6282.2245
38ArugaARG37124.6292.5040
38ChicoineUSA37515.2986.0543
38Giuliani ITA37714.6282.2245
39CuevasDOM361594.5060.0060
40TokkaEGY341146.8069.3949
40ZelenovicSRB34844.8673.9146
40KapralovaRUS349104.2564.1553
40GiardiniARG341514.2568.0050
41ÖzdemirTUR33844.1273.3345
42PaganPUR321044.5769.5746
42EroktayTUR32714.0080.0040
42ChacónPER32714.0080.0040
42LegarioPER32534.0080.0040
43DemirTUR31833.8873.8142
43P.KanyanatTHA31414.4386.1136
43HoveyCAN31354.4379.4939
44IancuROU30634.2976.9239
44ChelutaROU30824.2975.0040
44EsquerMEX30744.2973.1741
45M.ElbehiryEGY291045.8067.4443
45LinaresMEX291144.1465.9144
45MartellMEX291134.1467.4443
46CarrionPUR28834.0071.7939
46MargarithaDOM28503.5084.8533
46ŠUĆUROVIĆSRB28514.0082.3534
46Slivkova S.SVK281123.5068.2941
47PopovaRUS27533.3877.1435
47CampanellaARG27213.3890.0030
47ReillyUSA271223.8665.8541
47JullianaBRA27623.3877.1435
47SolarMEX27323.8684.3832
48GarciaPUR26313.7186.6730
48PietrzakPOL26323.7183.8731
48PeevaBUL261045.2065.0040
48KahahawaiUSA26403.7186.6730
49SilvanoPER25513.1280.6531
49LenikPOL251103.5769.4436
50ViscioniITA241303.0064.8637
51Badiu SavuROU23313.2985.1927
51TapiaDOM23612.8876.6730
51YeşilırmakTUR23012.8895.8324
51KURTAGIĆSRB23203.2992.0025
51KujundzicSRB23403.2985.1927
51SuvorovaRUS23322.8882.1428
51KoevaBUL23924.6067.6534
51GunchevaBUL23414.6082.1428
51N.SuchananTHA23413.2982.1428
51BoldonCAN23303.2988.4626
52FuertesPUR22623.1473.3330
52M.ShahienEGY22864.4061.1136
52BolivarPER221022.7564.7134
52WahlgrenCAN22923.1466.6733
53RodriguezPUR21213.0087.5024
53MorilloDOM21522.6275.0028
53AllickUSA21003.00100.0021
54F.EzzEGY20534.0071.4328
54VajagićSRB20622.8671.4328
54WacławczykPOL20712.8671.4328
54MendelsonUSA20222.8683.3324
54RibechiITA20332.5076.9226
54PassaroITA20822.5066.6730
54BouldingCAN201312.8658.8234
55DudovaBUL19713.8070.3727
56CristeaROU18302.5785.7121
56PerezDOM18232.2578.2623
56MizoEGY18633.6066.6727
56GarciaARG18802.2569.2326
56AcciarriITA18222.2581.8222
57JozekovaSVK17532.1268.0025
57SergeevaRUS17602.1273.9123
57LescanoARG17412.1277.2722
57CantuMEX17412.4377.2722
58StambrowskaPOL16212.2984.2119
58ItumaITA16622.0066.6724
59VerrierPUR15212.1483.3318
59A.YassinEGY15323.0075.0020
59SiladiovaSVK15441.8865.2223
59StuckyUSA15252.1468.1822
59BlyashovUSA15302.1483.3318
60OzdenTUR14101.7593.3315
60F.HeshamEGY14412.8073.6819
60NiquenPER14141.7573.6819
60Isabella R.BRA14501.7573.6819
61ZenginTUR13411.6272.2218
61DenegriPER13501.6272.2218
61KecherPOL13431.8665.0020
61BelliaITA13711.6261.9021
62KartikovaSVK12101.5092.3113
62ShvydkaiaRUS12541.5057.1421
62M.NannaphatTHA12311.7175.0016
62Fernanda BRA12531.5060.0020
62SalinasMEX12111.7185.7114
63IliescuROU11311.5773.3315
63PeñaDOM11511.3864.7117
63F.ZarkkaEGY11142.2068.7516
63AnastasovaBUL11212.2078.5714
63GarveyCAN11921.5750.0022
63EbertCAN11111.5784.6213
64MalpicaPUR10511.4362.5016
64LuziaBRA10511.2562.5016
65MartellPUR9101.2990.0010
65GocmenTUR9103.0090.0010
65GözübüyükTUR9201.1281.8211
65BrzozaPOL9111.2981.8211
65BorisovaBUL9401.8069.2313
65TysonCAN9301.2975.0012
66ZubićSRB8101.1488.899
66Slivkova K.SVK8211.0072.7311
66RebecaBRA8421.0057.1414
67ZagumnyPOL7211.0070.0010
67ChavdarovaBUL7611.4050.0014
67ModestiITA7200.8877.789
67RuizMEX7201.0077.789
68BratuROU6000.86100.006
68F.ZakiEGY6211.2066.679
68HruseckaSVK6100.7585.717
68DimitrovaBUL6101.2085.717
68LizarragaMEX6100.8685.717
68JohnsonCAN6210.8666.679
68TehraniCAN6200.8675.008
69AngelovaBUL5211.0062.508
69K.AchirayaphornTHA5000.71100.005
69BrandewieUSA5100.7183.336
69BatteITA5110.6271.437
70JankowskaPOL4000.57100.004
70RubtcovaRUS4100.5080.005
70RiosARG4000.50100.004
70OssvaldARG4200.5066.676
70DokovaBUL4010.8080.005
71MachinPUR3300.4350.006
71DumitruROU3000.43100.003
71VirlanROU3100.4375.004
71ArtiukhinaRUS3010.3875.004
71BarberoARG3000.38100.003
71T.ChalanthornTHA3100.4375.004
71GannarITA3110.3860.005
72GonzalezPUR2210.2940.005
72CornelioDOM2200.2550.004
72KaparTUR2400.2533.336
72KacmazTUR2200.2550.004
72ZeladaPER2300.2540.005
72JaramazovićSRB2000.29100.002
72KolarovaBUL2100.4066.673
72L.KanyanatTHA2100.2966.673
72JureviciusUSA2000.29100.002
72KauanyBRA2100.2566.673
72OregelMEX2000.29100.002
72LightfootCAN2020.2950.004
73NemesROU1100.1450.002
73MartinezDOM1110.1233.333
73H.AymanEGY1100.2050.002
73DemidovaRUS1000.12100.001
73SolanoMEX1100.1450.002
74S.HatemEGY0100.000.001
74TavaraPER0000
74BaićSRB0000
74ŁagidaPOL0000
74ZhabrovaRUS0000
74Esposito L.ITA0100.000.001