Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2021 - best scorers player's stats

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1EgonuITA7626654849
2KarakurtTUR5624804438
3Nwakalor S.ITA553499486
4MingardiITA5495022522
5GrobelnaBEL4834213527
6LanierUSA4594112325
7GrayCAN4534211814
8GicquelFRA4403565331
9KlimetsBLR4003474013
10StysiakPOL3913392923
11Van HeckeBEL3783353013
12StigrotGER3743491411
13AntropovaITA3542693847
14GuerraITA3483051825
15ShcherbanRUS338312179
16PlummerUSA3372962912
17DaalderopNED3292873210
18DanesiITA3262119718
19PietriniITA3242832714
20PianiITA3162751031
20RiveroESP3162751328
21KuznetsovaRUS3052492630
22KoshelevaRUS303273255
23Jack-KisalTUR2912186112
24SquarciniITA2891826839
25BosettiITA2882462517
26VillaniITA2852392917
27Van GestelBEL2822492112
27BeliënNED2822026515
28EllenBRA2762421618
29GennariITA2742283016
29LippmannGER274247198
30NatáliaBRA2692302217
31JoleSRB2651737319
31DavyskibaBLR2652251426
32CarcacesFIV2622282311
33CazauteFRA2612182221
34StufiITA2572064011
35HavelkovaCZE2522092716
36TrnkováITA2491696713
37WashingtonUSA2481567319
37LodaITA2482191712
38De KruijfNED2431636416
39NizetichARG2321981321
40DegradiITA2281971615
41MalualITA226184357
42ChirichellaITA2141623616
42BjelicaSRB2141911112
43FranttiUSA211192163
44OlivottoITA2101376310
45EnweonwuITA2071771416
46MazzaroITA2041246812
47SyllaITA197166274
48AlbertiITA191112718
49AlhassanUSA189138474
50MelandriITA186125601
51CourtneyUSA185170132
52DiopITA1841521913
53SylvesFRA1801164420
54NewcombeUSA176158162
55FolieITA174118479
55JasperNED174155118
55CecconelloITA174125418
55SorokaiteITA1741481313
56FurlanITA1661104610
57DioufITA165146181
58BauerFRA1611123712
58SchölzelGER161109439
59ManciniITA1491003910
59RahimovaAZE149132116
60LarsonUSA148135103
61Ana BeatrizBRA14685574
62CagninITA14513681
63LubianITA1431061918
64Bosetti LITA140973310
64HerbotsBEL14013046
65VuchkovaBUL12882379
66RettkeUSA12593257
67ZambelliITA123100194
68ButiganCRO11869454
69CandiITA116653417
69WeitzelGER116723311
70OmoruyiITA11391184
70LazovicSRB11399104
71HancockUSA112412051
72OgomsCAN10862388
72MayUSA10810053
73OrroITA104533219
74GuidiITA103692410
74MalinovITA10370249
75ArcipreteITA10280814
76UngureanuROU100711118
77PaulaBRA979160
78GrazianiITA9669243
79MelliITA927697
80PamioITA917399
81CambiITA85482215
81MasonITA8568611
82GiovanniniITA837841
83BonifacioITA8257187
84BertiITA8152254
85RucliITA7641305
86WhiteUSA7246188
87WołoszPOL70292912
88DecortesITA656230
89ZakchaiouCYP6442175
89BuggUSA64371413
90KnollemaNED594784
90RaskieUSA5941153
91RosamariaBRA574890
92EnrightPUR514614
93BosioITA4923206
94GałkowskaPOL484242
95BechisITA4727128
96PoulterUSA44161513
96PivaITA443248
97BongaertsNED4323128
98KosarevaITA423372
98Nwakalor L.ITA4218213
98SignorileITA4219158
99AngeloniITA413524
100ZanetteITA403820
100SzűcsHUN403523
101OrthmannGER332427
102CarusoITA302091
102Di IulioITA3010137
102PerinelliITA302820
102FahrITA302190
103BerasiITA288812
104ManganiITA271827
105D'OdoricoITA261709
106BotarelliITA251942
107GennariITA246810
108Di MauloITA221633
109FrosiniITA201910
110ZhidkovaUKR191900
111ScolaITA17755
111BotezatITA17881
112PapaITA151401
113ReboraITA12318
113StoccoITA12354
114MihajlovicSRB10811
115BattistaITA8521
116TonelloITA7700
116MonzaITA7403
116BoldiniITA7025
117YagmurTUR6510
117Milanova N.BUL6231
118HerreraCUB5221
119MorettoITA4220
119AgrifoglioITA4031
119BattistoniITA4220
119LapiniITA4103
119TurlàITA4211
120CostantiniITA3210
120BartoliniITA3021
120AlankoFIN3300
120RabadzhievaBUL3300
121CaravelloITA2002
121BonelliITA2020
121GuiducciITA2110
121BoncianiITA2002
121ÖhmanFIN2200
121MayerARG2101
122GuarenaITA1001
122SpiritoITA1100
122CicolaITA1001
122PiovesanITA1001
123De GennaroITA0000
123BardaroITA0000
123FioriITA0000
123CecchettoITA0000
123BressanITA0000
123ColomboITA0000
123ZannoniITA0000
123ParrocchialeITA0000
123NegrettiITA0000
123De BortoliITA0000
123ArminiITA0000
123ProvaroniITA0000
123SirressiITA0000
123RumoriITA0000
123ScarabottiniITA0000
123MontaboneITA0000
123GayITA0000
123AveniaITA0000
123BucciITA0000
123VenturiITA0000
123ImperialiITA0000
123FersinoITA0000
123PanetoniITA0000
123GolfieriITA0000
123DiagneITA0000
123FerraraITA0000
123CarocciITA0000
123NapodanoITA0000
123CastilloDOM0000
123BulovicITA0000
123FaraoneITA0000
123MoroITA0000
123AdrianoITA0000
123ColleoniITA0000
123CerbinoITA0000
123PaulonITA0000
123CameraITA0000
123JelminiITA0000
123BattistinoITA0000
123BassoITA0000
123FiniITA0000
123FabbriniITA0000
123SposettiITA0000
123BoleITA0000
123UlliginiITA0000
123DamatoITA0000
123MapelliITA0000
123ManganoITA0000
123MerloITA0000
123MoschettiniITA0000
123QuiligottiITA0000
123MunariniITA0000
123MasciulloITA0000
123DavoliITA0000
123CattaneoITA0000
123FinizioITA0000
123Martinez VolskisITA0000
123SalettiITA0000
123MoltrasioITA0000
123TestaITA0000
123VisentinITA0000