Lega Volley Femminile A1 2023 - Best scorers player's stats.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1AntropovaITA7005486587
2HaakSWE6755785740
3EgonuITA6385256350
4BiciALB5194682922
5AkimovaRUS4814193230
6SmarzekPOL4544003816
7MingardiITA4313892418
8AlsmeierGER3983542321
9Zhu T.CHN386343367
10LorraynaBRA3803441521
11A. SkinnerUSA3753302718
12GrobelnaBEL3533151919
13DegradiITA3453032814
14IshikawaJPN3403131215
14DavyskibaBLR3402932720
15BracchiITA3262981612
16De HoogUSA3212901813
17CookUSA3082652320
18BosettiITA3042492629
19AkrariITA3012186320
20StigrotGER298264277
21SorokaiteITA2952521330
22HerbotsBEL2912631513
23RiveroESP285246831
24ALEKSIĆSRB2761689513
25PlummerUSA2692302118
26StorckSUI2672381415
26UngureanuROU2672132529
27NémethHUN2542162216
28LubianITA2521584252
29SyllaITA2502092912
30ZakchaiouCYP249171753
31SzakmáryHUN2482072714
32LeeUSA247223186
33DanesiITA2401636413
34EnweonwuITA2352061613
35SartoriITA2321625416
36LualdiITA2301774013
37PerinelliITA2292051014
37LohuisNED2291495327
38KingdonUSA2241931615
39MichielettoITA2181941014
39MelliITA218196193
40CarolBRA2171237321
41LanierUSA216193716
41ShcherbanRUS216191169
42PivaITA2151842011
42ButiganCRO215130805
43FahrITA2131365621
44PolderNED2101435710
45BuijsNED207187146
46SylvesFRA2031237010
47HaakSWE194173147
48NerviniITA1911691111
49Ana BeatrizBRA189143379
50CazauteFRA1871481128
51RettkeUSA1751223617
52BonifacioITA1731273313
52AdelusiITA173155117
53KraidubaUKR172151156
54KippUSA167137228
55HallUSA1661143616
56MelandriITA162104508
56KubikUSA16214967
57GrazianiITA1591074111
58FrosiniITA157126265
58RóżańskiPOL157137137
59AnthouliGRE156133203
59WeitzelGER1561023222
60MasonITA150131136
61CarlettiITA149107339
61GrayITA14962789
62LauraBEL148107347
63CandiITA14786538
63ChirichellaITA1471043013
64OmoruyiITA142116179
64MarkovaRUS142120139
65Nwakalor L.ITA14174598
66WashingtonUSA139913711
67OlivottoITA13786429
68ManfrediniITA1351001025
69MazzaroITA126852516
70RuddinsUSA12411176
70KoshelevaRUS124102193
71DaalderopNED123102165
72BajemaUSA121921811
72RucliITA121703120
73RoslandyVEN118104131
74SquarciniITA115713113
75GennariITA11192118
76GiovanniniITA1099289
77GennariITA107415313
78CambiITA106722410
79GardiniITA1059078
80CagninITA958348
80ManciniITA9554338
81AlbertiITA9360303
81FolieITA9359322
81MalinovITA93493212
82PlakNED928741
83De KruijfNED8765184
84HancockUSA86421232
85OrroITA85471721
86LazicSWE847356
87AngelinaITA827561
87SchwanUSA827552
88StivrinsUSA8158212
89MarconatoITA7849227
90WołoszPOL76252526
91CiarrocchiITA74511211
91MolinaroITA7448206
92MalualITA675962
93BoldiniITA66342012
94BosioITA64282610
95PianiITA625552
95OGNJENOVIĆSRB62371213
96EdwardsUSA605073
97ObossaITA574917
98MorettoITA5134134
99GiulianiITA484035
100VillaniITA463772
101BechisITA4524138
102DiopITA443059
102CecconelloITA443284
103TanaseITA424101
104DijkemaNED3820108
105AcciarriITA362457
106Große ScharmannGER353140
106FieldsUSA353122
107ScholtenNED343310
108SobolskaPOL322273
109GuiducciITA3113513
109GatesUSA312056
110BattistoniITA3031314
110MadanCUB302703
111SignorileITA2541011
112ZagoITA242400
113PistolesiITA231931
113IgiedeUSA231580
114BovoITA20956
115StoccoITA18783
115CosiITA181233
115KapralovaRUS181611
116Di IulioITA15564
117BuggUSA14626
117FitzmorrisUSA14734
118ColomboITA13742
119AilamaCUB111100
120PrandiITA10361
120GuidiITA10721
120BartolucciITA10415
120JatzkoGER101000
121ValkovaCZE9315
121MorelloITA9027
121AveniaITA9711
122PasquinoITA8242
122ScolaITA8620
123KoneITA6420
124Ter BruggeNED4301
125RibechiITA3003
125Del FreoITA3111
125CicolaITA3003
125BussoliITA3210
125KobzarRUS3201
126BardaroITA2002
126AgrifoglioITA2002
127ProvaroniITA1100
127MuziITA1001
127Di MarioITA1001
127D'OdoricoITA1100
127BernasconiITA1001
128De GennaroITA0000
128ParlangeliITA0000
128MistrettaITA0000
128MerloITA0000
128GayITA0000
128LeonardiITA0000
128ParrocchialeITA0000
128PiciocchiITA0000
128CeasarUSA0000
128ZannoniITA0000
128RolandoITA0000
128SpiritoITA0000
128PapaITA0000
128De NardiITA0000
128FersinoITA0000
128MelisTUR0000
128DavoliITA0000
128FaraoneITA0000
128De BortoliITA0000
128ScialancaITA0000
128CecchettoITA0000
128BelussiITA0000
128PassaroITA0000
128PanetoniITA0000
128BorelliITA0000
128FerraraITA0000
128ValoppiITA0000
128RostagnoITA0000
128MoroITA0000
128CameraITA0000
128ThiorITA0000
128FerrarioITA0000
128ScognamilloITA0000
128CrevennaITA0000
128Wang S.M.CHN0000
128OrsoITA0000
128FratiniITA0000
128TonelliITA0000
128CesariniITA0000
128D'AvelloITA0000
128RojasPUR0000
128ArminiITA0000
128PieropanITA0000
128PUŠIĆSRB0000
128CastilloDOM0000
128GeneraliITA0000
128AdigweITA0000
128SaviolaITA0000
128BiondiITA0000
128TalamontiITA0000
128BocchiITA0000
128MonteneriITA0000
128MarchiITA0000
128MorettiITA0000
128FeduzziITA0000
128BrezzaITA0000
128SordoniITA0000
128MazzilliITA0000
128CarcianiITA0000
128FiniITA0000
128De CaroITA0000
128BoscarelloITA0000
128BaccariniITA0000
128BagarottiITA0000
128FioraniITA0000
128RicciITA0000
128OrthmannGER0000
128DrakichCAN0000
128ChildCAN0000
128BazzanITA0000
128BorgiattinoITA0000
128NovelloITA0000
128MancastroppaITA0000
128BuffoneITA0000
128AliottaITA0000
128CannoneITA0000
128PericoITA0000
128TedeschiITA0000
128BadioliITA0000
128StampattiITA0000
128FabbriITA0000
128RossiITA0000
128ValmaccoITA0000
128IoniITA0000
128BonfantiITA0000
128NowakowskaPOL0000
128PatrignaniITA0000
128RivaITA0000
128BadalamentiITA0000
128MorianITA0000
128MagniITA0000
128PedrolliITA0000
128BorghiITA0000
128GiovagnoliITA0000
128GiacomelloITA0000