Volleyball Olympic Games Tokyo 2020

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1BoskovicSRB1921651512
2Kim Yeon KoungKOR13612295
3EgonuITA12611088
4Fe GarayBRA12010695
5GabiBRA1069493
6GoncharovaROC10595100
7FedorovtsevaROC10280913
8VoronkovaROC937977
9LarsonUSA917696
9BARTSCH-HACKLEYUSA917975
10DrewsUSA897874
11JeongahKOR8268104
12ThompsonUSA786693
13MartinezDOM777160
13BozTUR776962
14HEEJINKOR766277
15GüneşTUR7442293
16CarolBRA7344236
17ErdemTUR7249185
17Carol GattazBRA7243227
18IshikawaJPN696432
19Li Y.Y.CHN685846
20WashingtonUSA6642204
21JineiryDOM6547162
22RasicSRB6342174
23BosettiITA605163
23Zhang C.N.CHN604884
24MercadoARG595261
24KogaJPN595540
24ChumbaKEN595360
25TandaraBRA585512
26BaladınTUR554483
27KarakurtTUR544725
27KurogoJPN544743
27Yang Hyo JinKOR5432202
28KorolevaROC5228204
29PietriniITA514623
30AkinradewoUSA5027212
30RiveraDOM504541
31RosamariaBRA4832133
32PopovicSRB4626182
33MilenkovicSRB4230111
33Yuan X.Y.CHN4229103
34BusaSRB413227
35FahrITA4024142
36Zhu T.CHN393441
37Peña IsabelDOM363312
37Gong X.Y.CHN362943
37DikenTUR363042
38GailaDOM342653
38KasayaKEN343211
39FetisovaROC3214171
39NizetichARG322813
39MoimKEN322642
40DanesiITA3115142
40BulaichARG313010
41ArakiJPN302172
42De La CruzDOM292171
43ShimamuraJPN282251
44EveDOM2715102
45OgnjenovicSRB261547
46MihajlovicSRB221444
46Kim Su JiKOR221543
46NatáliaBRA221741
47Wang Y.Y.CHN211362
47İveginTUR211731
48IshiiJPN202000
49SyllaITA191531
49LazcanoARG191720
49RodriguezARG191900
50SoyoungKOR171700
51AleksicSRB15861
52FarriolARG14572
52WisahKEN14941
53PoulterUSA13373
53HerreraARG13760
53ValdezDOM13931
53MarteDOM13814
53HayashiJPN131300
54Hye SeonKOR12138
55MalinovITA11290
55CookUSA11911
55Yan N.CHN11650
55Jiyun J.KOR111001
56StartsevaROC10550
56FolieITA10631
56ChirichellaITA10730
56BlagojevicSRB10712
56BjelicaSRB10901
57ÖzbayTUR9324
57EkaruKEN9540
57MacrisBRA9513
58NazTUR8341
58WacuKEN8602
58LorineKEN8440
58SeungjuKOR8701
59MomiiJPN7340
59RobertaBRA7511
60OgboguUSA6420
60ErcanTUR6312
60EunjinKOR6510
61HancockUSA5311
61Ana BeatrizBRA5500
62LazarevaROC4310
62EninaROC4310
62OrroITA4013
62Yao D.CHN4121
62ChemtaiKEN4310
63HillUSA3003
63MayerARG3300
63MirkovicSRB3210
63MurambiKEN3300
63HyejinKOR3300
64FortunaARG2101
64NosachARG2200
64Liu Y.H.CHN2200
64TashiroJPN2200
65SmirnovaROC1010
65SorokaiteITA1001
65De GennaroITA1010
65MatveevaROC1001
65GermanierARG1100
65Ding X.CHN1010
65AközTUR1100
65OkumuraJPN1100
65JepkiruiKEN1100
65Ana CristinaBRA1100
66PodkopaevaROC0000
66PilipenkoROC0000
66Wong-OrantesUSA0000
66RizzoARG0000
66PopovicSRB0000
66CastilloDOM0000
66DominguezDOM0000
66LarysmerDOM0000
66Wang M.J.CHN0000
66Liu X.T.CHN0000
66AkmanTUR0000
66KobataJPN0000
66KunduKEN0000
66JoyKEN0000
66YamadaJPN0000
66C. BraitBRA0000
66JiyoungKOR0000