Superlega 2023 - Best Attackers player's stats.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenattacksFoutenSEPogingenshotsGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1MichielettoITA4446538213.0649.83891
2RychlickiITA4368428813.2153.96808
3MaarCAN4339433812.7450.06865
4A. LagumdzijaTUR41613536812.2445.27919
5ReggersBEL41212435011.7746.50886
6FaureFRA40812329715.1149.28828
7IshikawaJPN40612032411.6047.76850
8DavyskibaBLR39514126612.7449.25802
9LucarelliBRA38812927011.7649.30787
10SemeniukPOL3697229911.1849.86740
11BucheggerAUT36416025016.5547.03774
11A. NikolovBUL36410227611.0349.06742
11SzwarcCAN36410625310.1150.35723
12RanJPN3618730010.3148.26748
13Ben Tara WTUN3547521310.7355.14642
14AminIRI3268724010.1949.92653
14MožičSLO3267825510.1949.47659
15LoeppkyCAN322572988.9447.56677
16RomanòITA3191292749.6744.18722
17PlotnytskyiUKR318772299.6450.96624
18LaviaITA300443559.6842.92699
19KeitaMLI2909219010.0050.70572
20SapozhkovRUS2841101469.4752.59540
21J. GutierrezCUB2838919112.8650.27563
22GardiniITA269782369.9646.14583
23LealBRA257701979.1849.05524
24JuantorenaITA246582058.4848.33509
25DzavoronokCZE243822517.5942.19576
26RinaldiITA2391012337.9741.71573
27RamonESP238742168.8145.08528
28LanzaITA2329422510.5542.11551
29YantCUB228771736.7147.70478
30MergarejoCUB221491896.3148.15459
31SimónCUB21340806.4563.96333
32KaziyskiBUL212612466.2440.85519
33GalassiITA204271265.6757.14357
34Loser BrunoARG203171065.8062.27326
35RandazzoITA202782079.1841.48487
36GarciaUSA199931819.0542.07473
37ChinenyezeFRA19834705.8265.56302
38FlavioBRA19226725.8266.21290
39RecineITA189531575.7347.37399
40Porro L.ITA176441276.5250.72347
41DesmetBEL169651646.2642.46398
42K. RussellUSA166741657.5540.99405
43BayramTUR155481345.7445.99337
43PerićSRB155581385.7444.16351
44Di MartinoITA149201004.2655.39269
44KozamernikSLO14919774.3860.82245
45SanguinettiITA14536584.6860.67239
46ZaytsevITA142491565.2640.92347
47BottoloITA141381294.1545.78308
48PodraščaninSRB14015684.1262.78223
49JendrykUSA12620865.7354.31232
50LeonPOL12539823.7950.81246
51GargiuloITA12329365.5965.43188
52MassariITA120481338.5739.87301
53HerreraCUB11338563.4254.59207
54RussoITA1126443.5069.14162
54CrosatoITA11219604.1558.64191
55ĐirlicCRO111321023.2645.31245
56BasicFRA110331135.0042.97256
57CaneschiITA10514603.1858.66179
58BrehmeGER10413663.3556.83183
59Mašulović N.SRB10316644.6856.28183
60PlakNED10222544.0857.30178
61VitelliITA9914532.8359.64166
61SalaITA99631154.5035.74277
62SaniITA9436963.3641.59226
63MazzoneITA9318553.4456.02166
64SoleITA9210652.7955.09167
64GrozdanovBUL9220523.0756.10164
65NedeljkovićSRB9018653.3352.02173
66AnzaniITA8216502.4155.41148
67GironiITA8134762.7042.41191
68MagaliniITA7724922.2639.90193
69CortesiaITA5710331.7857.00100
70GiannelliITA568381.7054.90102
70MoscaITA569381.7554.37103
71StankovicITA549451.8050.00108
71RicciITA544311.6460.6789
71NelliITA5411491.6447.37114
72DiamantiniITA5111171.5564.5679
73BrizardFRA4514321.3649.4591
74GuzzoITA4423521.9136.97119
75TondoITA4312451.9543.00100
76TruocchioITA404211.4861.5465
77ZingelITA377171.4860.6661
78CardenasCUB3321312.0638.8285
79PianoITA323221.0756.1457
79RossiITA327261.1949.2365
79StefaniITA3211502.1334.4193
80CzerwinskiAUT3111211.2449.2163
80RaffaelliITA3113251.4144.9369
80Porro P.ITA315190.9156.3655
81De CeccoARG307280.8846.1565
82BossiITA269241.1844.0759
83BrunoBRA242180.7754.5544
84AllettiITA22891.0556.4139
85AlonsoCUB21690.6458.3336
86SpiritoITA203150.6252.6338
87J.ManaviIRI195193.8044.1943
87CavutoITA194250.5639.5848
88FernandoBRA171280.4736.9646
88TrinidadESP173150.7748.5735
89MujanovićSLO1512140.5236.5941
90SbertoliITA137100.4843.3330
91OrdunaITA124120.5542.8628
91D'heerBEL122170.3538.7131
92BerettaITA11180.3155.0020
93AndringaNED103140.3037.0427
94EnricoBRA9850.4140.9122
95PinaliITA8280.3144.4418
95PinaliITA8370.2644.4418
96AcquaroneITA6040.1860.0010
96LeitnerAUT6366.0040.0015
97FalaschiITA5070.1941.6712
97TruhtchevFRA5410.8350.0010
97BaranowiczITA54180.2418.5227
98LarizzaITA4020.1366.676
98SaittaITA4270.6730.7713
98BergerITA4140.1244.449
98EkstrandSWE4370.1828.5714
99HeldITA3020.0960.005
99MotzoITA3420.0933.339
99JovovićSRB3020.0960.005
100BaldiITA2570.0914.2914
100SantambrogioITA2130.0933.336
100ZontaITA2010.0666.673
100ZoppellariITA2110.0750.004
100FusaroITA2010.0766.673
101CandellaroITA1000.03100.001
101FrumuseluITA1000.05100.001
101DiasPOR1100.0350.002
101GianiITA1100.0450.002
101ZlatanovITA1000.50100.001
101BristotITA1001.00100.001
101RadivojevicITA1001.00100.001
102ToscaniITA0000
102ColaciITA0000
102RopretSLO0120.000.003
102PierriITA0000
102CavacciniITA0100.000.001
102BoninfanteITA0230.000.005
102GolliniITA0000
102FedericiITA0000
102SighinolfiITA0000
102CataniaITA0000
102InnocenziITA0000
102ColomboITA0000
102ThelleNOR0020.000.002
102BisottoITA0000
102BalasoITA0000
102VišićCRO0010.000.001
102ComparoniITA0100.000.001
102LawaniFRA0010.000.001
102MorazziniITA0000
102GagginiITA0000
102HofferITA0000
102ScanferlaITA0000
102ZengerGER0000
102TaniguchiJPN0000
102De SantisITA0000
102FinauriITA0000
102PiccinelliITA0000
102PaceITA0000
102LaurenzanoITA0000
102LuzziITA0000
102RizzoITA0000
102BonacchiITA0000
102PaglialungaITA0000
102D'AmicoITA0000
102BonisoliITA0000
102ZanottiITA0120.000.003
102FrascioITA0000
102BrienzaITA0000
102LabarileITA0000
102TostiITA0000
102MarianiITA0000
102BeccaroITA0000
102MalavasiITA0000
102PatanèITA0000
102LatellaITA0000
102PertoldiITA0000
102MelatoITA0000
102GianiITA0000
102ItalyITA0000
102MenchettiITA0000
102StaraceITA0000
102BernardisITA0000
102BeggiatoITA0000
102GARCIAFRA0000
102MenazzaITA0000
102BergamascoITA0000
102ZillioITA0000