Girls' U19 World Championship 2023 - Best diggers player's stats.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveFoutenSEPassesRecGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1NishikawaJPN13596215.0065.53206
2CruzPUR114214514.2563.33180
3SuskaPOL111214012.3364.53172
4KovcoCRO99284012.3859.28167
5BardaroITA94123110.4468.61137
5BarbieEGY94182010.4471.21132
6Sun W. Y.CHN9391410.3380.17116
7BaksaHUN90262010.0066.18136
8MauchUSA8711509.6758.78148
9GaramKOR8617399.5660.56142
10S. WarisaraTHA837179.2277.57107
11ŽigićSRB82232711.7162.12132
11GergefTUR82233210.2559.85137
12De la FuenteARG812189.0073.64110
13KasaiJPN8010288.8967.80118
13PadronMEX80113910.0061.54130
14FernandezDOM7918319.8861.72128
15GarciaPUR7610229.5070.37108
16L.NatthamonTHA756198.3375.00100
16S.TanyapronTHA757188.3375.00100
17Maila BRA7413268.2265.49113
18OmoriJPN709137.7876.0992
19Zhao Z. X.CHN69067.6792.0075
20EunjiKOR678247.4467.6899
21K.KalyaratTHA668187.3371.7492
22SEON OKKOR635187.0073.2686
22NinovaBUL6315247.0061.76102
22LijićCRO6312227.8864.9597
23BurilovićCRO628217.7568.1391
23A. RodriguezDOM628207.7568.8990
24CarrionPUR61467.6285.9271
25ÖzdemirTUR605127.5077.9277
26MullenUSA5712406.3352.29109
26AkimotoJPN5713226.3361.9692
27SiglerUSA5612156.2267.4783
27JámborHUN5614126.2268.2982
28YeşilırmakTUR553336.8860.4491
29Li C. X. CHN53095.8985.4862
29Esposito E.ITA538155.8969.7476
30GoertzGER5111137.2968.0075
31KumagaiJPN50385.5681.9761
31S.KanchanaTHA506225.5664.1078
32BachmannGER497137.0071.0169
32S. KanokpornTHA495115.4475.3865
33Vander WalUSA48195.3382.7658
33MartellMEX4813276.0054.5588
34JuaKOR47785.2275.8162
34ŠtiglićCRO477225.8861.8476
34MedinaPER478125.8870.1567
35S.ElbehiryEGY461175.1171.8864
35SobantyPOL4610175.1163.0173
35WalczakPOL4610195.1161.3375
36DetzelARG45565.0080.3656
37DaeunKOR4312144.7862.3269
38Ocampo ArmendarizMEX426165.2565.6264
39Gao J. Q.CHN41194.5680.3951
39FiedorowiczPOL416214.5660.2968
39PodlaskaPOL4113284.5650.0082
40KoevaBUL40894.4470.1857
40DanilovićSRB405175.7164.5262
41SafronovaTUR3910134.8862.9062
42Zhang J. J. CHN38464.2279.1748
42ZiegenbalgGER388105.4367.8656
42NgatchaCMR381595.4361.2962
42RamirezDOM386144.7565.5258
42LiberatoDOM388134.7564.4159
43BarberoARG37384.1177.0848
43MateskaSRB378235.2954.4168
43HidakaJPN374214.1159.6862
44DurgunTUR367194.5058.0662
45BatteITA356103.8968.6351
45BošnjakCRO3513254.3847.9573
45HartmannGER355105.0070.0050
46Esposito L.ITA34493.7872.3447
46HerpichGER34974.8668.0050
46VittoriaBRA34593.7870.8348
47ErőssHUN33833.6775.0044
47Maria L.BRA33653.6775.0044
47M.ShahienEGY33763.6771.7446
47AlonzoDOM333174.1262.2653
48FlynnUSA32483.5672.7344
48KričkovićSRB326114.5765.3149
49RoutaboulARG30053.3385.7135
49LopezPUR304173.7558.8251
50BrandstrupGER29564.1472.5040
50Henawy.jrEGY29353.2278.3837
50ToroPER293163.6260.4248
51VértesHUN28503.1184.8533
51LarissaBRA281083.1160.8746
51Isabella R.BRA28583.1168.2941
51WATSONCAN2812183.5048.2858
52KrolijaSRB255113.5760.9841
52RiveraPUR25783.1262.5040
53Chen H. Y. CHN24142.6782.7629
53DudovaBUL241242.6760.0040
53VillanuevaPER24283.0070.5934
54BotyánszkiHUN22472.4466.6733
54CastilloMEX22672.7562.8635
54SotoPER225132.7555.0040
55GunchevaBUL21762.3361.7634
55NadaEGY21782.3358.3336
55M.ElbehiryEGY21802.6272.4129
56AllendeCHI20772.8658.8234
56StröhGER20652.8664.5231
56InoJPN20652.2264.5231
56MilewskaPOL2011132.2245.4544
56LizarragaMEX20362.5068.9729
56TavaraPER20682.5058.8234
57SebeenKOR19362.1167.8628
57PiomboniITA19242.1176.0025
57StoyanovaBUL19882.1154.2935
57NaujackGER19742.7163.3330
57IvkovićSRB194132.7152.7836
57DombrowskaPOL19452.1167.8628
58MoroniITA18232.0078.2623
58NagyHUN18212.0085.7121
58LangeGER185122.5751.4335
58VidačićSRB18392.5760.0030
58F.ZarkkaEGY184102.0056.2532
58FilpoDOM182112.2558.0631
59PaniaguaDOM17042.1280.9521
59MalenoDOM17682.1254.8431
59ValenciaPUR17672.1256.6730
59K.PhattharawadeeTHA17471.8960.7128
60FaldutoUSA16172.0066.6724
60ManfrediniITA16381.7859.2627
60AdigweITA16281.7861.5426
60MilicevicBUL16121.7884.2119
60AylwinCHI16942.2955.1729
60BrzozaPOL16761.7855.1729
60PauroPER16122.0084.2119
60EroğuzTUR16262.0066.6724
61FuerbringerUSA15181.6762.5024
61RadnaiHUN15033.7583.3318
61KacmazTUR15481.8855.5627
62GaribaldiARG14451.5660.8723
62TinaCMR14332.0070.0020
62MarquezMEX14581.7551.8527
62TrejoMEX14271.7560.8723
62P.PapatchayaTHA14161.5666.6721
63JiyunKOR136121.4441.9431
63TarrHUN13721.4459.0922
63N.PhutthimonTHA13261.4461.9021
64AmesUSA122141.3342.8628
64SujiKOR12441.3360.0020
64GergáczHUN12621.3360.0020
64PfefferGER12151.7166.6718
64YamauchiJPN12341.3363.1619
64FehrCAN12971.5042.8628
64GuezenCAN124101.5046.1526
64BelingaCMR12231.7170.5917
64SolanoMEX12551.5054.5522
64ZevallosPER12081.5060.0020
65LobaglioARG11311.2273.3315
65BednarekARG11631.2255.0020
65DimitrovaBUL11041.2273.3315
65DokovaBUL11241.2264.7117
65TóthHUN11501.2268.7516
65VasquezCHI11461.5752.3821
65SchwartzmanCHI11271.5755.0020
65Rebeca BRA11441.2257.8919
65Amanda BRA11341.2261.1118
65Luana BRA11431.2261.1118
65MaynuletPUR11261.3857.8919
65MoszyńskaPOL11261.2257.8919
65SilvanoPER11231.3868.7516
66MoyaARG10211.1176.9213
66Fan P. N. CHN10311.1171.4314
66SuminKOR10521.1158.8217
66PapacCRO10481.2545.4522
66SesarCRO10121.2576.9213
66PuenteDOM103111.2541.6724
66SiudaPOL10641.1150.0020
66VallinMEX10221.2571.4314
66AcibalTUR10011.2590.9111
67Mao W. J.CHN9121.0075.0012
67Zhang Y. W. CHN9521.0056.2516
67PalhanoBRA9241.0060.0015
67GuebonCMR9541.5050.0018
67FrancisPUR9371.1247.3719
68RuhlARG8120.8972.7311
68AnyanwuUSA8350.8950.0016
68SellmanUSA8020.8980.0010
68KirovSRB8291.1442.1119
68HawkinsCAN8521.0053.3315
68KingCAN85111.0033.3324
68ShoushaEGY8030.8972.7311
68LojyEGY8260.8950.0016
68ShellaCMR8431.1453.3315
69AugusteUSA70100.7841.1817
69RadevaBUL7101.4087.508
69AnastasovaBUL7210.7870.0010
69RadnaiHUN7250.7850.0014
69CindyJPN7450.7843.7516
69ItoJPN7280.7841.1817
69TashiroJPN7030.7870.0010
69HealyCAN7840.8836.8419
69GrayCAN7070.8850.0014
69SanchezMEX7060.8853.8513
70ChaeeunKOR6210.6766.679
70MonacoITA6150.6750.0012
70AtamahITA6350.6742.8614
70AngelovaBUL6260.6742.8614
70LulićCRO62120.7530.0020
70PerićCRO6140.7554.5511
70TasićSRB6500.8654.5511
70AntićSRB6170.8642.8614
70KitagawaJPN62100.6733.3318
70GiovanaBRA6040.6760.0010
70NijarEGY6200.6775.008
70ArzateMEX6230.7554.5511
70C.RatchadaTHA6000.67100.006
70ZeladaPER6100.7585.717
70ÇobanTUR6020.7575.008
71BediangCMR5110.7171.437
71FleteDOM5020.6271.437
71GuibertPUR5460.6233.3315
71MielesPUR5150.6245.4511
71N.RattanaphonTHA5130.5655.569
71ChalcoPER5030.6262.508
72ChiapperoARG4120.4457.147
72SubinKOR4220.4450.008
72AmorusoITA4000.44100.004
72TrujilloCHI4510.5740.0010
72NielsenCHI4100.5780.005
72SiebertGER4340.5736.3611
72SouitaCMR4220.5750.008
72HurtadoPER4110.5066.676
73LedesmaARG3000.33100.003
73BrkičićCRO3140.3837.508
73StanojevićSRB32130.4316.6718
73ForlinBRA3120.3350.006
73MagusCAN3200.3860.005
73HansenCAN3110.3860.005
73PiskorzCAN3240.3833.339
73SandraCMR3510.4333.339
73Walker PUR3220.3842.867
73SanabriaPUR3010.3875.004
73ChiaPER3330.3833.339
73NjangCMR3410.6037.508
74KelleyUSA2160.2222.229
74FeketeHUN2030.2240.005
74HernandezCHI2000.29100.002
74BulnesCHI2010.2966.673
74IBACETACHI2100.2966.673
74Mikaela BRA2110.2250.004
74DicksonCAN2010.2566.673
74R.ElafifyEGY2210.2240.005
74YendeCMR2020.2950.004
74FavelaMEX2010.2566.673
74KöseTUR2000.25100.002
75CobaITA1110.1133.333
75KolarovaBUL1250.1112.508
75LarraguibelCHI1010.1450.002
75GrimaltCHI1000.14100.001
75DrobacCRO1210.1225.004
75MarjanovicSRB1010.1450.002
75M.SamehEGY1000.11100.001
75JuliaCMR1000.14100.001
75MengueCMR1100.1450.002
75AriasDOM1000.12100.001
75PuenteDOM1210.1225.004
75AdamczykPOL1000.11100.001
75P.SachiphananTHA1100.1150.002
75RiegerGER1200.1733.333
75KissHUN1000.20100.001
75NikolovaBUL1120.2525.004
76ZubiriARG0000
76Li Y. N. CHN0000
76Yu X. K. CHN0000
76Guo W. L. CHN0000
76ChaeheeKOR0000
76NietoCHI0000
76ŠkoroCRO0110.000.002
76NasinGER0000
76KehlerCAN0110.000.002
76FeliksPOL0100.000.001
76MumcularTUR0010.000.001
76AkinTUR0120.000.003