Women's U21 World Championship 2023 - Best Attackers player's stats.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenattacksFoutenSEPogingenshotsGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1VajagićSRB1285010416.0045.39282
2Zhuang Y.S.CHN1263810015.7547.73264
3TokkaEGY1224912615.2541.08297
4NerviniITA111329913.8845.87242
4PerezARG1113310813.8844.05252
5AdelusiITA109427913.6247.39230
6AlonzoDOM1005711712.5036.50274
6NourEGY100308712.5046.08217
7SaikiJPN96297812.0047.29203
8YeşilırmakTUR943610611.7539.83236
9TomićSRB894810411.1236.93241
10Engazou.DhTUN874913210.8832.46268
11TapiaDOM814012310.1233.20244
12GorisMEX803310710.0036.36220
13Van De VosseNED7935819.8840.51195
14M. FukazawaJPN7731669.6244.25174
15GiulianiITA7535879.3838.07197
15AndrewUSA7526689.3844.38169
15GrafortCUB7560889.3833.63223
16GabrielaBRA7336929.1236.32201
17NadaEGY72211109.0035.47203
18TopeteMEX70331148.7532.26217
19T.PinyadaTHA6946818.6235.20196
20BandurskaPOL6840618.5040.24169
21S. WarisaraTHA67291088.3832.84204
21TerreroDOM6774911.1754.47123
22MarquezARG6640848.2534.74190
23SellmanUSA6544958.1231.86204
24HarveyUSA6417648.0044.14145
25Da SilvaARG6333487.8843.75144
25HoogersNED6325657.8841.18153
26PierceUSA6231857.7534.83178
27HelenaBRA60341107.5029.41204
28Wang Y. D.CHN5934607.3838.56153
28JullianaBRA5913317.3857.28103
29ZubićSRB5827447.2544.96129
29GarciaARG5814357.2554.21107
29K. WaruniTHA5817417.2550.00116
29GözübüyükTUR5821757.2537.66154
30FelixMEX5730607.1238.78147
31Ben Hamida.STUN5646977.0028.14199
32PierzchałaPOL5515426.8849.11112
32SolarMEX5520526.8843.31127
33AlineBRA5425946.7531.21173
34van der WalNED5317366.6250.00106
35Tang X.CHN5117356.3849.51103
36KecherPOL4911546.1242.98114
36K.AchirayaphornTHA4940526.1234.75141
36T. FukazawaJPN4929396.1241.88117
37ŠUĆUROVIĆSRB4823316.0047.06102
37Wang Y.F.CHN4817486.0042.48113
38AlejandraCUB4730635.8833.57140
39ReyesCUB4518325.6247.3795
39JamesCUB4532595.6233.09136
40MarquezMEX4315465.3841.35104
41Wan Z. Y.CHN427385.2548.2887
41SenicaPOL4228425.2537.50112
42BijlsmaNED4128895.1225.95158
43EcklITA407205.0059.7067
44Salma.YEGY389384.7544.7185
44MullenUSA3822644.7530.65124
45KitamadoJPN3717234.6248.0577
46ČIKUC-DEANS Nat.SRB367324.5048.0075
46LuziaBRA3611244.5050.7071
46StancelewskaPOL3630704.5026.47136
46RamirezMEX3618494.5034.95103
47OzdenTUR356304.3849.3071
48Vander WalUSA3428566.8028.81118
48StuutNED3415284.2544.1677
48AygunTUR348224.2553.1264
48HondaJPN3410284.2547.2272
49Jenhani.STUN3310244.1249.2567
49GodlewskaPOL3313374.1239.7683
49De la PeñaCUB3317324.1240.2482
50Ben Chikh.TTUN3224764.0024.24132
50DurgunTUR3225804.0023.36137
51Zeng J.Y.CHN305263.7549.1861
51LeyvaCUB3021603.7527.03111
52ŞenTUR2911463.6233.7286
53MarconatoITA285183.5054.9051
53GrabićSRB2816353.5035.4479
53MalakEGY287353.5040.0070
54RejmentPOL2620523.2526.5398
54HirotaJPN2619273.2536.1172
55Xie S. Y.CHN2412303.0036.3666
56BükmenTUR2327562.8821.70106
56FurukawaJPN237152.8851.1145
57IiyamaJPN228172.7546.8147
58AdrianoITA219142.6247.7344
58YoshitakeJPN218312.6235.0060
59ElhenawyEGY203462.5028.9969
60Salhi.YTUN1918412.3824.3678
60N.SuchananTHA195162.3847.5040
60M.NannaphatTHA1917292.3829.2365
60ÖzdemirTUR190222.3846.3441
61BartolucciITA182172.2548.6537
61Baazaoui.ATUN1813432.2524.3274
61MartinezDOM1810252.2533.9653
61OssvaldARG186202.2540.9144
62StuderARG164162.0044.4436
62LlanosARG168122.0044.4436
62Ten BrinkeNED165142.0045.7135
63JanickaPOL142191.7540.0035
64MandovićSRB136241.6230.2343
64JaramazovićSRB133131.6244.8329
64Yang J.CHN132131.6246.4328
64RamirezDOM1313461.6218.0672
64FlynnUSA133121.6246.4328
64KindelanCUB13291.8654.1724
65KöseTUR126231.5029.2741
66GardiniITA106241.2525.0040
66JaquelineBRA106111.2537.0427
66LiberatoDOM103111.2541.6724
66Perez SainARG1019261.2518.1855
66T.NantikanTHA10291.2547.6221
66D. SiriwanTHA1015141.2525.6439
66KonijnenbergNED102271.2525.6439
67BalagueARG91191.1231.0329
68CuevasDOM813201.0019.5141
68F.HeshamEGY83121.0034.7823
68N.JantimaTHA89121.0027.5929
68LianetCUB8581.0038.1021
69IsisBRA7050.8858.3312
69LatosPOL7441.0046.6715
69TarinCUB7491.0035.0020
69EntiusNED710140.8822.5831
70KinneyUSA611100.7522.2227
70KoopsNED63120.7528.5721
70SalinasMEX63100.7531.5819
71Essid.ETUN516300.629.8051
71Fatnassi.HTUN51160.6222.7322
71StarckUSA5030.6262.508
72Yin X. L.CHN4560.5026.6715
72FilpoDOM4660.5025.0016
72MiaCUB42100.5025.0016
73LíviaBRA3120.3850.006
73A. RüdigerBRA3580.3818.7516
73L.ArisaraTHA3340.3830.0010
73DemariaUSA3050.3837.508
73AksoyTUR32100.3820.0015
73EsquerMEX34130.3815.0020
73KokNED38160.6011.1127
74BelliaITA2120.2540.005
74SajićSRB2170.2520.0010
74Zhao Y. L.CHN2270.2518.1811
74MariaBRA2130.2533.336
74JankowskaPOL2030.2540.005
74MargariaARG2010.4066.673
74A.TanawanTHA2250.2522.229
74ArreolaMEX2000.25100.002
74HerreraMEX25140.339.5221
74IwamotoJPN2170.2520.0010
74TokumotoJPN2000.25100.002
75EzeITA1010.1250.002
75CostantiniITA1010.1250.002
75Shan L. Q.CHN1000.12100.001
75AriasDOM1220.1220.005
75PajdalPOL1030.1225.004
75HanaEGY1050.1216.676
75J.RaafatEGY1380.128.3312
75HernandezCUB1210.1225.004
76RibechiITA0030.000.003
76Mbarek.STUN0020.000.002
76Ben Youssef.MTUN0000
76Chekili.NTUN0020.000.002
76Sassi.STUN0010.000.001
76ŽigićSRB0000
76PopovićSRB0000
76ČikucSRB0010.000.001
76Zhu X. C.CHN0010.000.001
76NicoleBRA0000
76LeticiaBRA0020.000.002
76FernandezDOM0070.000.007
76PaniaguaDOM0010.000.001
76MalenoDOM0020.000.002
76MilkowskaPOL0020.000.002
76GiardiniARG0000
76CaballeroARG0050.000.005
76H. ZaatarEGY0010.000.001
76ElfekyEGY0230.000.005
76FaridaEGY0000
76T.ParitaTHA0010.000.001
76FaldutoUSA0090.000.009
76RotheUSA0060.000.006
76RuizCUB0070.000.007
76MolenaarNED0160.000.007
76AdalıTUR0080.000.008
76ArslanalpTUR0020.000.002
76SotoMEX0000
76ZilliMEX0120.000.003
76KajiJPN0220.000.004
76ZanderNED0000