Women's Club World Champs 2023 - Best Attackers player's stats.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenattacksFoutenSEPogingenshotsGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1TainaraBRA82344720.5050.31163
2BOŠKOVIĆSRB78164819.5054.93142
3ThompsonUSA65115016.2551.59126
4Li Y.Y.CHN51235112.7540.80125
5Wang Y.Z.CHN47193411.7547.00100
6GabiBRA44143411.0047.8392
7BaladınTUR41152810.2548.8184
8GrayCAN337238.2552.3863
9Yuan X.Y.CHN296257.2548.3360
10FranttiUSA268436.5033.7777
10V.T.N.QuynhVIE26103013.0039.3966
10RabadzhievaBUL2614396.5032.9179
11LorenaBRA254146.2558.1443
11VoronkovaRUS259206.2546.3054
12OgboguUSA227175.5047.8346
12GüneşTUR225155.5052.3842
12Wang Y.Y.CHN224115.5059.4637
12KuznetsovaRUS2211375.5031.4370
12Jack-KisalTUR22795.5057.8938
13STEVANOVIĆSRB16574.0057.1428
14KisyBRA1511187.5034.0944
14MilkaBRA156153.7541.6736
15T.T.LinhVIE128216.0029.2741
15Peña IsabelDOM1210176.0030.7739
16Julia KudiessBRA9354.5052.9417
16PriscilaBRA96142.2531.0329
17ThaisaBRA8584.0038.1021
18Liu M. J. CHN7341.7550.0014
19AdeniziaBRA6251.5046.1513
20MitchemUSA5082.5038.4613
21H.T.K.TrinhVIE4152.0040.0010
21Pri DaroitBRA4792.0020.0020
21E. Şahin TUR4021.0066.676
22ÖzbayTUR3170.7527.2711
22BUŠASRB3050.7537.508
22D.T.T.GiangVIE31111.5020.0015
22Chen B. Y.CHN3120.7550.006
22Yao D.CHN3040.7542.867
22KasielyBRA3470.7521.4314
22MoniqueBRA3160.7530.0010
23KarutasuTUR2160.5022.229
23T.T.B.ThuyVIE2121.0040.005
23N.T.TrinhVIE2481.0014.2914
23D.T.L.OanhVIE2021.0050.004
23ClaudiaBRA2240.5025.008
23ArıcıTUR2440.5020.0010
23YaprakTUR2110.5050.004
24Van AalenNED1000.25100.001
24AkbayTUR1000.25100.001
24P.T.N.AnhVIE1680.506.6715
24V.T.K.ThoaVIE1000.50100.001
24N.H.P.ThuyVIE1220.5020.005
24L.T.LuyenVIE1130.5020.005
24Yang Y.CHN1260.3311.119
24FrancineBRA1010.5050.002
24NaianeBRA1130.2520.005
24NazTUR1070.2512.508
24CzyrniańskaPOL1250.2512.508
25AykaçTUR0000
25IdilTUR0000
25DemirelTUR0000
25AylinTUR0000
25L.T.T.LienVIE0000
25N.K.DangVIE0000
25D.T.XuanVIE0190.000.0010
25Zhang S. Q. CHN0000
25VargasTUR0000
25Liu. L.WCHN0000
25Meng D.CHN0000
25Meng Z.X.CHN0000
25Carol GattazBRA0000
25GiovanaBRA0000
25VictoriaBRA0000
25NyemeBRA0000
25Larissa FortesBRA0000
25Luiza BRA0000
25RebecaBRA0000
25NatinhaBRA0000
25GabiBRA0040.000.004
25SuelenBRA0000
25AybükeTUR0000
25AközTUR0000
25BasyolcuTUR0000