Super Lega 2021 - best servers player's stats

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenserve-pointsFoutenSEPogingenAttGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1LeonPOL911642912.6016.67546
2NimirNED601273032.0012.24490
3DzavoronokCZE53823281.6611.45463
3GrozerGER531132231.7713.62389
4WeberGER511161652.1215.36332
5SimónCUB501102871.4311.19447
6DavyskibaBLR48973131.5010.48458
6LucarelliBRA48753441.4110.28467
7BottoloITA47891851.9614.64321
8MichielettoITA45593161.4110.71420
9KaziyskiBUL44803461.429.36470
9NgapethFRA44963271.429.42467
10NishidaJPN43741632.1515.36280
11PlotnytskyiUKR42671761.2014.74285
12MaarCAN40823451.298.57467
13ZaytsevITA37642081.4811.97309
14Porro P.ITA36933591.167.38488
15A. LagumdzijaTUR33792341.039.54346
15JaeschkeUSA33782991.108.05410
16JensenDEN32792871.078.04398
16ĐirlicCRO32372871.108.99356
17RychlickiITA30993720.915.99501
17BrizardFRA301113090.946.67450
17GarciaUSA30371620.8613.10229
18MožičSLO291012550.977.53385
18LealBRA29653021.047.32396
19Rossard TFRA28602690.827.84357
19LoeppkyCAN28722161.178.86316
20PatryFRA27672980.966.89392
20YantCUB27681820.849.75277
21BaranowiczITA25623920.765.22479
21SbertoliITA25513990.785.26475
21VitelliITA25922281.047.25345
22IshikawaJPN24953190.805.48438
23GiannelliITA23383180.686.07379
24KlapwijkNED22721730.928.24267
25LisinacSRB21713510.704.74443
25AsparuhovBUL21701570.708.47248
25BrunoBRA21384090.684.49468
26RussellUSA20481860.617.87254
27AndersonUSA19822780.595.01379
27ZimmermannGER19552350.796.15309
27De CeccoARG19484270.543.85494
28RinaldiITA17561870.536.54260
29CortesiaITA16662430.554.92325
29RecineITA16732670.474.49356
29VukasinovicMNE16561590.766.93231
29AllettiITA16293030.554.60348
29MauricioBRA16502090.675.82275
30T. ŠternSLO1559870.459.32161
30ChinenyezeFRA15772900.563.93382
31StankovicITA13422810.423.87336
31CaneschiITA13352250.384.76273
31João RafaelBRA13512480.544.17312
31SabbiITA13751500.455.46238
32LaviaITA12463070.393.29365
32GalassiITA12852350.383.61332
32SalaITA12421500.445.88204
32LjaftovMKD12321320.506.82176
32RandazzoITA12791780.414.46269
32RomanòITA1228760.4610.34116
33AntonovITA11371370.325.95185
33GironiITA1137900.387.97138
34HoltUSA10482590.313.15317
34CanellaITA10261050.427.09141
35ZingelITA9363650.272.20410
35D'heerBEL923810.287.96113
35PinaliITA937800.287.14126
35SpiritoITA9182150.303.72242
35MazzoneITA9493030.292.49361
36BossiITA8263200.242.26354
36PodraščaninSRB8402470.302.71295
36NikolicSRB8241300.274.94162
36FalaschiITA8392890.302.38336
36Di MartinoITA8363210.282.19365
36FlavioBRA8392680.332.54315
37QafarenaALB716600.238.4383
37ComparoniITA7181000.325.60125
37UlrichSUI7241230.294.55154
37JuantorenaITA76930.276.60106
37FrommGER733900.545.38130
38TravicaITA6231200.174.03149
38SoleITA6422840.171.81332
38OrdunaITA6263400.191.61372
38AnzaniITA6183390.181.65363
39RussoITA511790.155.2695
39RaffaelliITA5331720.152.38210
39AguenierFRA5142440.211.90263
39MagaliniITA5241180.173.40147
39BerettaITA5252010.162.16231
39Van GarderenNED531880.174.03124
39OrioliITA511750.225.4991
39StefaniITA5431120.193.12160
39SaittaITA5371940.212.12236
39CandellaroITA5361570.212.53198
39MaiocchiITA513450.167.9463
39WiltenburgNED5171470.182.96169
40MengozziITA4171710.122.08192
40GrozdanovBUL4311340.132.37169
40CandeliITA4141170.172.96135
40FusaroITA4121050.243.31121
40PetrovBUL414410.176.7859
40DouglasBRA424850.403.54113
40PianoITA4163000.131.25320
41ZanottiITA3151130.102.29131
41CesterITA3311610.091.54195
41DimitrovBUL318180.137.6939
41VolpatoITA3151150.122.26133
41BasicFRA331950.122.33129
41NicotraITA318280.136.1249
42GianiITA25190.067.6926
42SzwarcCAN225590.292.3386
42RaphaelBRA241620.071.19168
42GallianiITA22320.075.5636
42BiernatPOL2151400.081.27157
42ZoppellariITA26310.085.1339
42GargiuloITA25700.082.6077
42StaforiniITA26430.063.9251
42WounembainaCMR26290.075.4137
42NelliITA221320.173.6455
43RicciITA1161460.030.61163
43CavutoITA110310.032.3842
43CalligaroITA17190.033.7027
43S. NgapethFRA16280.032.8635
43EratiITA118870.060.94106
43SchiroITA110140.044.0025
43KovarITA131460.041.2878
43FreimanisLAT17320.032.5040
43BisiITA16250.093.1232
43MoscaITA15220.033.5728
43DjokicSUI110190.043.3330
43DosanjhAUS15310.042.7037
43AndréQAT114790.061.0694
43SaadatIRI110220.053.0333
43RanJPN1360.0810.0010
43KaticSRB114690.051.1984
44DardzānsLAT0330.000.006
44Ter HorstNED027470.000.0074
44PiccinelliITA0000
44ColaciITA0000
44CavacciniITA0000
44PicchioITA0070.000.007
44KrickGER0000
44AlbergatiITA0220.000.004
44ZengerGER0000
44SperottoITA08390.000.0047
44De AngelisITA0000
44DonatiITA0000
44BonamiITA0000
44KaryaginBUL020520.000.0072
44FedericiITA0000
44MitarCRO0010.000.001
44GagginiITA0000
44GolliniITA0000
44SanguinettiITA0650.000.0011
44RossiniITA0000
44CataniaITA0000
44TondoITA0000
44ScanferlaITA0000
44PujolFRA05240.000.0029
44PirazzoliITA0000
44GoiITA0000
44PeslacITA0310.000.004
44BassanelloITA0000
44GottardoITA0000
44GuzzoITA0000
44CrosatoITA06260.000.0032
44SottileITA00380.000.0038
44MarchisioITA0000
44JeroncicITA0000
44BalasoITA0000
44DiamantiniITA02650.000.0067
44PennaITA0000
44AmbroseITA0000
44LaurenzanoITA0000
44PellegrinoITA0000
44PochiniITA0000
44PalonskyARG09380.000.0047
44RizzoITA0000
44PartenioITA04100.000.0014
44DaldelloITA0060.000.006
44PesaresiITA0000
44CarboneITA0000
44RussoITA0000
44CondorelliITA0000
44BellanovaITA0000
44TaulettaITA0000
44Ricci MaccariniITA0120.000.003
44LanzaITA010120.000.0022
44GianottiITA0000
44LaurendiITA0000
44SalsiITA0440.000.008
44RossiITA0000
44SartorettiITA0000
44PalmisanoITA0000
44BovolentaITA0350.000.008
44MaglianoITA0000
44VolpeITA0000
44BroccatelliITA0000
44BaroniITA0000
44PascucciITA0000
44SimoniITA0000
44CoserITA0000
44Dell'OssoITA0000
44ParolariITA0000
44RanieriITA0000
44EdwinITA0000
44TelloneITA0000