VNL 2024 - Men's best scorers statistics.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1NimirNED203173723
2T. ŠternSLO1731461215
3MaarCAN1661411312
4YantCUB1441221111
5NishidaJPN131111614
6DarlanBRA12711197
7Van GarderenNED126109107
7AminIRI12611097
8LoeppkyCAN12411356
9MichielettoITA123941514
10ČebuljSLO12099138
11Lima B.ARG119103106
11LopezCUB119102116
11LuburićSRB11999713
12MandıracıTUR10786138
13BrandGER1059348
14SzwarcCAN1048996
14RomanòITA10486108
15LucarelliBRA978278
16ConcepcionCUB9569215
17LealBRA938076
17UrnautSLO938238
18ConteARG9174116
19PalonskyARG867655
20ClevenotFRA796865
20LouatiFRA7962107
20LaviaITA796955
21TatarovBUL786675
21PatryFRA786477
22GürbüzTUR776287
22Loser BrunoARG7754203
23A. LagumdzijaTUR746743
24KarlitzekGER736355
25DimitrovBUL726723
25ZerbaARG7251210
25ParkinsonNED7254171
26SalehiIRI706154
26MortezaIRI705677
27Sánchez B.CUB696612
28FaureFRA686134
28KozamernikSLO6841189
29McCarthyCAN6641205
29IshikawaJPN665664
30FlavioBRA6339231
30MiladIRI635085
31AsparuhovBUL624778
31AlanBRA6248113
32GrozdanovBUL5936203
32PetkovBUL594487
32HanesUSA595243
32GalassiITA5938192
32RussoITA5937184
32RanJPN595333
33SimónCUB5832179
34PajenkSLO574494
35LucasBRA564088
36BednorzPOL554663
36MaaseGER5536145
36IvovićSRB554942
37YamauchiJPN5441103
37ŚliwkaPOL544554
37PerićSRB544248
38BedirhanTUR5234135
39MiyauraJPN514803
40SeddikFRA5032126
40KochanowskiPOL5031118
41Le GoffFRA4831152
41BayramTUR483639
41SemeniukPOL484233
41MohammadIRI4832115
42KaryaginBUL474160
42OnoderaJPN4734121
42MassoCUB473962
43PlakNED4623176
43ReichertGER464420
44KaiJPN454113
44KovačevićSRB453852
45S. NikolovBUL44211310
46Van BerkelCAN4331120
46EwertUSA433922
46JaeschkeUSA433814
47KujundžićSRB413416
48GiannelliITA4021127
49PodraščaninSRB3917211
50VicentinARG382873
50OtsukaJPN383512
50Ter HorstNED383044
51JohnGER373412
51NedeljkovićSRB372782
51DefalcoUSA373043
52M. LagumdzijaTUR362664
52AdrianoBRA363402
52AndersonUSA362961
53BołądźPOL332607
53KrageGER332751
53JelvehIRI332373
54KurekPOL322723
55GüneşTUR3119111
55Wassenaar KetrzynskiCAN312722
55PorębaPOL3121100
55AtanasijevićSRB312704
55FornalPOL312533
56EshenkoCAN302172
56TomitaJPN302235
56FrommGER302424
56BöhmeGER302541
57KniggeUSA292036
57RussellUSA292531
58KukartsevARG282431
59MatićTUR261691
59BrehmeGER262420
59HuberPOL262051
59HoltUSA262150
60NgapethFRA251852
60GasmanUSA251753
61KentaroJPN241860
61IsacBRA241824
61SchottGER241914
62MoslehabadiIRI231085
63TillieFRA222020
63ThondikeCUB226133
63KaczmarekPOL221552
64MergarejoCUB211533
64MauricioBRA211632
64Ter MaatNED211722
64AverillUSA211650
65BultorFRA201631
65KoopsNED201037
65GarciaUSA201622
65SzalpukPOL201811
65KrsmanovićSRB201820
65Mašulović N.SRB201442
65CarleFRA201820
66RopretSLO194312
67ButrynPOL181620
67AnzaniITA181611
67BovolentaITA181611
67PoriyaIRI181422
67JudsonBRA181071
68ChinenyezeFRA171322
68De CeccoARG17773
68KrickGER171331
69PalaciosARG161411
69KeeminkNED16376
70HerrCAN15177
70HoagCAN151005
70DemyanenkoCAN151140
71SavaşTUR14860
71WiltenburgNED14563
71ChamplinUSA141103
72KesselUSA131120
72GrozerGER131120
72EnsingUSA13742
72JornaNED131201
73Martinez FranchiARG121200
73BračkoSLO121101
73Porro L.ITA121101
73VadiIRI12561
74BrizardFRA11326
74SubaşıTUR11812
74BarbastIRI111100
74L. BergmannBRA11821
74KłosPOL11731
75LarryJPN10820
76RamosARG9711
76AdamczykPOL9423
76JendrykUSA9621
77EkşiTUR8431
77JovovićSRB8341
77ChristensonUSA8530
78KolevBUL7601
78ToniuttiFRA7034
78YenipazarTUR7331
78JakubiszakPOL7421
78KampaGER7313
79GarkovBUL6600
79SekitaJPN6024
79AlonsoCUB6330
79KaliberdaGER6600
79MuagututiaUSA6411
79AhyiNED6600
80IsaacsonUSA5221
80MarshmanUSA5401
80JouffroyFRA5203
80JanuszPOL5131
80SmithUSA5410
81FukatsuJPN4121
81FernandoBRA4130
81KomendaPOL4040
81ZimmermannGER4121
81NasriIRI4301
82ValchinovBUL3300
82NachevBUL3300
82PeterGER3201
82PetrovBUL3201
83WetterUSA2110
83ŁomaczPOL2101
83AydinTUR2200
83TilleGER2101
83FirlejPOL2110
83StankovBUL2200
83EsfandiarIRI2200
83HoferCAN2002
84WalshCAN1010
84BarnesCAN1100
84Sanchez PagesARG1010
84TakanashiJPN1100
84CaminoCUB1100
84BrunoBRA1010
84Van Der EntNED1100
84MujanovićSLO1010
84TuanigaUSA1100
84WildmanUSA1100
84TodorovićSRB1010
84MeijsNED1001
85BozhilovBUL0000
85D. KolevBUL0000
85TelkiyskiBUL0000
85GrebennikovFRA0000
85DiezFRA0000
85DöneTUR0000
85HatipoğluTUR0000
85LuiCAN0000
85CurrieCAN0000
85GallegoARG0000
85DananiARG0000
85OgawaJPN0000
85YamamotoJPN0000
85Roman GarciaCUB0000
85TaboadaCUB0000
85GorguetCUB0000
85CharlesCUB0000
85HonoratoBRA0000
85ThalesBRA0000
85ArthurBRA0000
85KlokNED0000
85AndringaNED0000
85De WeijerNED0000
85BakNED0000
85TomanSLO0000
85VinčićSLO0000
85ŠtalekarSLO0000
85KovačičSLO0000
85Z. ŠternSLO0000
85KržičSLO0000
85DagostinoUSA0000
85BriggsUSA0000
85HawrylukPOL0000
85SzymuraPOL0000
85GravenGER0000
85KunstmannGER0000
85GoralikGER0000
85BurggräfGER0000
85RecineITA0000
85BalasoITA0000
85SbertoliITA0000
85SanguinettiITA0000
85LaurenzanoITA0000
85HazratIRI0000
85JavadIRI0000
85ArmanIRI0000
85KapurSRB0000
85RistićSRB0000
85MarovtSLO0000
85PopiwczakPOL0000
85KartevBUL0000
85Ma'aUSA0000
85E. ShojiUSA0000
85BostanTUR0000
85Matheus G.BRA0000
85SadatiIRI0000
85OyaJPN0000