VNL 2024 - Women's best scorers statistics.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1VargasTUR2542171819
2Van RykCAN2362121212
3KogaJPN215197711
4Li Y.Y.CHN213192813
5GrayCAN205183913
6GabiBRA1901691110
7StysiakPOL180155196
8IshikawaJPN17316157
9Peña IsabelDOM15714584
10M. Chatchu-OnTHA150132414
11Yuan X.Y.CHN1451102411
12Ana CristinaBRA1431181411
13AntropovaITA1411121514
14AlsmeierGER138122610
15KarakurtTUR136117136
16WeitzelGER135892719
17BukilicSRB133115711
18Wang Y.Y.CHN130902812
18RosamariaBRA130114124
19PaskovaBUL129113133
19Jiyun J.KOR1291061310
19HayashiJPN12911748
20Gong X.Y.CHN125100187
21SohwiKOR12411275
22YordanovaBUL123108411
23LarsonUSA122104711
24MaglioCAN11981326
24StigrotGER11910883
24EgonuITA119941312
25GicquelFRA11610097
26ŁukasikPOL115101104
27K. PimpichayaTHA11110704
28DambrinkNED1109884
29BjelicaSRB1069187
30BaijensNED104742010
31A. SkinnerUSA1029282
31Nikolova M.BUL10285314
32TapiaDOM988585
32GailaDOM9885121
33KnollemaNED9683112
34MędrzykPOL958375
35MarringNED917498
36DanesiITA89552410
36B. HattayaTHA8966158
37KindermannGER887684
38DudovaBUL8670106
39ThompsonUSA837274
40KrivoshiyskaBUL8154189
40DegradiITA8167113
41CarolBRA7941335
41JineiryDOM7956158
42S. WipaweeTHA787251
43KalaçTUR7438297
44BosettiITA736067
45SylvesFRA7247214
45IvanovicSRB726138
46Wu M.J.CHN7156114
46RotarFRA715966
47WhiteCAN7041227
48NdiayeFRA695964
48N. ThatdaoTHA695577
49YamadaJPN6844159
50JeongahKOR665574
50GuillenDOM665754
50SyllaITA665196
51ErdemTUR6545128
52BuijsNED645842
52KornelukPOL6436244
53DahyeonKOR6344163
53CebecioğluTUR635346
54OgboguUSA6243172
55DianaBRA6134234
56JasperNED594766
56BaladınTUR595045
56İveginTUR594883
56KurtagićSRB5924332
57SchölzelGER5743113
57MartinezDOM574791
58ThaisaBRA5638153
59LohuisNED5532176
59BergmannBRA5539511
60PlakNED534562
61MitrovicCAN524750
61UzelacSRB524543
61RettkeUSA5239103
62Jiyun M.KOR514623
62LozoSRB514263
62EveDOM5134134
63SchalkFRA504244
63OsmajicSRB5029192
63WeskeGER503893
64ArakiJPN4833132
64LazovicSRB484062
65TimmermanNED4727164
65BonifacioITA4726192
65BrieCAN47251111
66SmarzekPOL464141
66CazauteFRA463574
67JuahKOR4529124
67S. ThanachaTHA454410
67FahrITA4527144
68BahFRA433922
68K. AjcharapornTHA434012
68JurczykPOL4329122
69HoyoungKOR4222173
69Olinga AndelaFRA4224153
69Zhu T.CHN423930
70AlagierskaPOL4127104
70ArıcıTUR4123144
70PlummerUSA413560
71CekulaevGER402893
71TainaraBRA403145
72JohnsonCAN392595
72FranttiUSA393531
72DrewsUSA393612
73InoueJPN383800
74B. SaykovaBUL372485
74DrewniokGER373520
74HallUSA372944
75WashingtonUSA3624102
75LubianITA362925
75BauerFRA362655
76IwasakiJPN3515119
77MijatovicSRB332751
78GüneşTUR3216160
78PeraltaDOM322903
79BechevaBUL312344
79CzyrniańskaPOL312632
80E. ŞahinTUR3012810
80M. SkinnerUSA302253
81BarakovaBUL271584
81WadaJPN272610
81CuttinoUSA272052
82CambiITA262015
82AiriJPN262150
82MalesevicSRB261853
82CookUSA262303
83ČikucSRB251852
84A. SaykovaBUL241851
84Julia KudiessBRA241581
85StoyanovaBUL231661
85KisyBRA231571
85MilenkovicSRB231931
85AriasDOM231283
86AydınTUR221840
86MirkovicSRB221822
86GonzalezDOM221840
87WatanabeJPN211470
87ButlerUSA211191
88MarteDOM201217
88FedusioPOL201721
89Wang Y.L.CHN191621
89KästnerGER191135
90WitkowskaPOL181350
91AkrariITA171241
91GałkowskaPOL171151
91RobertaBRA175111
92OrroITA16853
92HaewegeneFRA161420
92TicaSRB161600
92RóżańskiPOL161411
93Diao L.Y.CHN15357
93StojiljkovicFRA15555
93PoulterUSA15843
93S. DonphonTHA15726
93O'NealUSA151140
94CarliniUSA141130
94GiovanniniITA141103
95Van AalenNED13373
95WenerskaPOL13517
95DaalderopNED131111
96BongaertsNED12462
96Zhang C.N.CHN121101
96StrubbeGER12534
96ParsonsUSA12813
96WołoszPOL12444
96LanierUSA121200
97ElougaFRA11821
98DioufFRA10820
98StraubeGER10118
98J. SasipapronTHA101000
98HancockUSA10334
99B. JaraspornTHA9720
99MiljevicSRB9072
99PerovicSRB9531
100PacakPOL8440
100DainKOR8215
100CentkaPOL8701
101PiaseckaPOL7700
101SavardCAN7412
101ÖzbayTUR7133
101T. WimonratTHA7610
102NerviniITA6501
102OmoruyiITA6510
102Zheng Y.X.CHN6600
102VidačićSRB6501
103GunchevaBUL5104
103BakerCAN5005
103RespautFRA5113
103JatzkoGER5401
103ArianaDOM5014
103RachevaBUL5500
103CvetkovicSRB5410
104Van BuskirkCAN4400
104OgomsCAN4112
104SekiJPN4211
104J. NatthanichaTHA4211
104K. KuttikaTHA4400
104GrozerGER4400
105SeungjuKOR3201
105StautzGER3201
105KurogoJPN3111
105G. PornpunTHA3201
106BosioITA2110
106DamaskePOL2200
106JiwonKOR2002
106JeongminKOR2011
106MacrisBRA2110
106Pri DaroitBRA2200
106JosephCAN2200
106FanguedouFRA2200
106HelenaBRA2200
106B. TichakornTHA2200
106ŠućurovićSRB2200
107RachkovskaBUL1100
107MingardiITA1100
107LuziaBRA1100
108PashkulevaBUL0000
108TodorovaBUL0000
108NikolovaBUL0000
108KnipNED0000
108DijkemaNED0000
108ReesinkNED0000
108SpiritoITA0000
108FersinoITA0000
108Nwakalor L.ITA0000
108KowalewskaPOL0000
108SzczygłowskaPOL0000
108ŁysiakPOL0000
108Gao Y.CHN0000
108Xu X.T.CHN0000
108Ding X.CHN0000
108Ni F.F.CHN0000
108Wang M.J.CHN0000
108DahyeKOR0000
108ChaewonKOR0000
108SarangKOR0000
108NyemeBRA0000
108NatinhaBRA0000
108MurmannCAN0000
108JostCAN0000
108GiardinoFRA0000
108BernardFRA0000
108CesarGER0000
108PoganyGER0000
108KojimaJPN0000
108FukudomeJPN0000
108ÖrgeTUR0000
108AközTUR0000
108AykaçTUR0000
108Wong-OrantesUSA0000
108FleckUSA0000
108HanelineUSA0000
108P. PiyanutTHA0000
108P. SupattraTHA0000
108PusicSRB0000
108JegdicSRB0000
108PopovicSRB0000
108KirovSRB0000
108RodriguezDOM0000
108LarysmerDOM0000
108N. JidapaTHA0000
108S. KanokpornTHA0000
108HentzUSA0000
108De GennaroITA0000
108GelinFRA0000
108H. JasperNED0000
108ShahpazovaBUL0000
108TamakiJPN0000
108KohnGER0000
108Zhuang Y.S.CHN0000
108MedvedSRB0000
108GocaninSRB0000
108SuyeonKOR0000
108LorenneBRA0000
108TanakaJPN0000