VNL 2024 - Women's best servers statistics.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenserve-pointsFoutenSEPogingenAttGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1WeitzelGER19171301.5811.45166
1VargasTUR19261061.5812.58151
2M. Chatchu-OnTHA16241341.239.20174
3AntropovaITA1429591.1713.73102
3Nikolova M.BUL1413641.7515.3891
4Li Y.Y.CHN13251511.086.88189
4RobertaBRA1381231.009.03144
4GrayCAN13131571.087.10183
5Wang Y.Y.CHN12121431.007.19167
5Ana CristinaBRA1224880.929.68124
5Van RykCAN1238831.009.02133
5KogaJPN12161310.927.55159
5EgonuITA1211431.5018.1866
6YordanovaBUL1117950.928.94123
6Yuan X.Y.CHN1191220.927.75142
6BergmannBRA114380.8520.7553
6BrieCAN11171420.926.47170
6IwasakiJPN11201600.855.76191
6LarsonUSA11151280.927.14154
6BUKILIĆSRB1120650.9211.4696
7BaijensNED1024780.838.93112
7DanesiITA10101140.837.46134
7Jiyun J.KOR10141050.837.75129
7GabiBRA10151930.774.59218
7AlsmeierGER10211090.837.14140
7YamadaJPN10161300.776.41156
7E. ŞahinTUR1081280.836.85146
8KrivoshiyskaBUL981060.757.32123
9MarringNED813610.679.7682
9StraubeGER810520.6711.4370
9HayashiJPN871190.625.97134
9IshikawaJPN8201320.625.00160
9B. HattayaTHA861150.626.20129
9IVANOVIĆSRB817391.0012.5064
9JineiryDOM818910.676.84117
9ErdemTUR812811.007.92101
10BosettiITA710900.586.54107
10WenerskaPOL76770.587.7890
10Diao L.Y.CHN771740.583.72188
10Gong X.Y.CHN741460.584.46157
10WhiteCAN7151260.584.73148
10GicquelFRA720640.587.6991
10KalaçTUR7121060.585.60125
10N. ThatdaoTHA7131110.545.34131
10BJELICASRB77790.887.5393
10MarteDOM791300.584.79146
11DudovaBUL611420.5010.1759
11LohuisNED610770.506.4593
11JasperNED613870.505.66106
11StysiakPOL618720.506.2596
11CarolBRA671240.464.38137
11MaglioCAN610990.505.22115
11RotarFRA64890.506.0699
11CebecioğluTUR62750.507.2383
11KarakurtTUR6191250.504.00150
11S. DonphonTHA61400.4612.7747
11SyllaITA64870.756.1997
12B. SaykovaBUL517710.625.3893
12CambiITA51730.426.3379
12MędrzykPOL58760.425.6289
12DainKOR581340.423.40147
12SohwiKOR512990.424.31116
12RosamariaBRA571160.423.91128
12BakerCAN510240.4212.8239
12JohnsonCAN52700.426.4977
12StojiljkovicFRA58840.425.1597
12KästnerGER58800.625.3893
12BaladınTUR510440.458.4759
12TapiaDOM512550.426.9472
12TainaraBRA57210.7115.1533
12LubianITA516300.629.8051
12BauerFRA56580.627.2569
13BarakovaBUL47970.333.70108
13BechevaBUL45260.3311.4335
13GunchevaBUL41150.5020.0020
13TimmermanNED451020.333.60111
13DambrinkNED411740.334.4989
13AlagierskaPOL48730.334.7185
13KornelukPOL47550.506.0666
13ŁukasikPOL4151350.332.60154
13Wu M.J.CHN49520.336.1565
13JuahKOR43510.336.9058
13JeongahKOR47660.335.1977
13DianaBRA411950.313.64110
13NdiayeFRA48440.337.1456
13SylvesFRA415860.333.81105
13SchalkFRA410440.336.9058
13KindermannGER47520.336.3563
13StrubbeGER4591.0022.2218
13ArıcıTUR410340.338.3348
13HallUSA46430.507.5553
13K. PimpichayaTHA4101030.313.42117
13EveDOM411760.334.4091
13ArianaDOM45300.3310.2639
13GuillenDOM48890.333.96101
13Peña IsabelDOM4181220.332.78144
13WołoszPOL451000.503.67109
13HancockUSA45240.5012.1233
13ThompsonUSA48570.505.8069
13FahrITA48380.508.0050
13CazauteFRA414300.508.3348
14PaskovaBUL341180.252.40125
14Van AalenNED37720.253.6682
14DegradiITA33710.253.9077
14Zhang C.N.CHN35250.239.0933
14DahyeonKOR37880.253.0698
14HoyoungKOR36410.256.0050
14Jiyun M.KOR38280.257.6939
14Olinga AndelaFRA34720.253.8079
14RespautFRA38220.259.0933
14StigrotGER381120.252.44123
14SchölzelGER37530.254.7663
14CekulaevGER33570.254.7663
14ÖzbayTUR35390.256.3847
14İveginTUR35650.254.1173
14PoulterUSA37800.303.3390
14M. SkinnerUSA37200.7510.0030
14ParsonsUSA33270.759.0933
14MALEŠEVIĆSRB36690.253.8578
14LOZOSRB38470.385.1758
14AriasDOM38420.255.6653
14PeraltaDOM33440.256.0050
14ThaisaBRA39520.334.6964
14UZELACSRB39260.757.8938
14RettkeUSA33630.384.3569
14OrroITA33790.383.5385
14WeskeGER35370.386.6745
14CookUSA32370.757.1442
14GiovanniniITA33210.7511.1127
15PlakNED22450.174.0849
15KnollemaNED27610.172.8670
15BuijsNED26380.174.3546
15BongaertsNED231020.181.87107
15BonifacioITA24630.172.9069
15Ding X.CHN20100.2216.6712
15JiwonKOR23130.1711.1118
15SavardCAN26100.1711.1118
15OgomsCAN21220.178.0025
15BahFRA24510.223.5157
15ArakiJPN26430.153.9251
15A. SkinnerUSA27710.172.5080
15CuttinoUSA23160.509.5221
15OgboguUSA210500.173.2362
15OsmajicSRB216690.172.3087
15MIRKOVIĆSRB212640.252.5678
15KURTAGIĆSRB25820.252.2589
15MiljevicSRB24310.175.4137
15LAZOVIĆSRB24530.403.3959
15K. AjcharapornTHA22420.224.3546
15CzyrniańskaPOL28200.406.6730
15JurczykPOL24680.252.7074
15WashingtonUSA21420.334.4445
15DrewsUSA24200.507.6926
15ČIKUC-DEANS Nat.SRB25300.505.4137
16StoyanovaBUL12130.086.2516
16A. SaykovaBUL14600.081.5465
16NerviniITA10130.127.1414
16AkrariITA10230.254.1724
16GałkowskaPOL1330.2514.297
16Wang Y.L.CHN13280.113.1232
16JeongminKOR1030.0825.004
16SeungjuKOR16190.083.8526
16Julia KudiessBRA13300.252.9434
16KisyBRA12200.124.3523
16ElougaFRA1590.256.6715
16StautzGER16240.083.2331
16JatzkoGER1150.0814.297
16SekiJPN12110.097.1414
16WatanabeJPN12580.081.6461
16AiriJPN14680.081.3773
16KurogoJPN13290.093.0333
16FranttiUSA17480.121.7956
16ButlerUSA14190.254.1724
16S. WipaweeTHA13870.081.1091
16G. PornpunTHA13600.121.5664
16J. NatthanichaTHA19720.081.2282
16MILENKOVIĆSRB12430.122.1746
16MartinezDOM13600.121.5664
16GailaDOM19490.121.6959
16DaalderopNED11110.117.6913
16FedusioPOL10100.259.0911
16SmarzekPOL11250.123.7027
16CentkaPOL1280.259.0911
16MIJATOVIĆSRB13240.123.5728
16VidačićSRB1250.2512.508
16PEROVIĆSRB18310.252.5040
16RóżańskiPOL16140.254.7621
17RachkovskaBUL0020.000.002
17PashkulevaBUL0000
17TodorovaBUL0000
17NikolovaBUL0000
17KnipNED0000
17DijkemaNED0210.000.003
17ReesinkNED0000
17BosioITA00140.000.0014
17SpiritoITA0110.000.002
17FersinoITA0010.000.001
17Nwakalor L.ITA0000
17OmoruyiITA0130.000.004
17MingardiITA0000
17KowalewskaPOL01150.000.0016
17WitkowskaPOL03260.000.0029
17SzczygłowskaPOL0000
17ŁysiakPOL0000
17DamaskePOL0100.000.001
17PacakPOL0050.000.005
17PiaseckaPOL0170.000.008
17Gao Y.CHN0070.000.007
17Xu X.T.CHN0000
17Zheng Y.X.CHN01130.000.0014
17Ni F.F.CHN0000
17Wang M.J.CHN0000
17DahyeKOR0000
17ChaewonKOR0000
17SarangKOR0020.000.002
17NyemeBRA0000
17MacrisBRA05520.000.0057
17Pri DaroitBRA0080.000.008
17NatinhaBRA0000
17LuziaBRA0000
17MurmannCAN0000
17Van BuskirkCAN0110.000.002
17MitrovicCAN02560.000.0058
17JosephCAN0050.000.005
17JostCAN0000
17GiardinoFRA0000
17BernardFRA0000
17FanguedouFRA0230.000.005
17DioufFRA0260.000.008
17CesarGER0000
17PoganyGER0000
17DrewniokGER05200.000.0025
17KojimaJPN0000
17InoueJPN02220.000.0024
17FukudomeJPN0000
17WadaJPN06140.000.0020
17ÖrgeTUR0010.000.001
17AközTUR0000
17AykaçTUR0130.000.004
17GüneşTUR06360.000.0042
17AydınTUR05200.000.0025
17Wong-OrantesUSA0000
17CarliniUSA04520.000.0056
17FleckUSA0000
17HanelineUSA0000
17P. PiyanutTHA0000
17J. SasipapronTHA0320.000.005
17P. SupattraTHA0000
17S. ThanachaTHA08260.000.0034
17T. WimonratTHA01130.000.0014
17B. JaraspornTHA01100.000.0011
17PUŠIĆSRB0000
17JEGDIĆSRB0000
17POPOVIĆ S.SRB0000
17KirovSRB0000
17RodriguezDOM0000
17GonzalezDOM04250.000.0029
17LarysmerDOM0000
17HelenaBRA0020.000.002
17N. JidapaTHA0000
17S. KanokpornTHA0110.000.002
17K. KuttikaTHA0030.000.003
17B. TichakornTHA0040.000.004
17HentzUSA0000
17O'NealUSA03230.000.0026
17PlummerUSA010240.000.0034
17LanierUSA00140.000.0014
17De GennaroITA0000
17HaewegeneFRA02180.000.0020
17GelinFRA0000
17H. JasperNED0000
17Zhu T.CHN00310.000.0031
17RachevaBUL00100.000.0010
17ShahpazovaBUL0050.000.005
17GrozerGER0230.000.005
17TamakiJPN0050.000.005
17KohnGER0040.000.004
17Zhuang Y.S.CHN01150.000.0016
17MEDVEDSRB0000
17ŠUĆUROVIĆSRB0210.000.003
17GocaninSRB0000
17CvetkovicSRB01110.000.0012
17TICASRB07180.000.0025
17SuyeonKOR0040.000.004
17LorenneBRA0000
17TanakaJPN0040.000.004
17Yang H.Y.CHN0170.000.008
17Zhong H.CHN0000
17Wang Y.Z.CHN0000
17Wang W.H.CHN0000