VNL 2024 - Women's best attackers statistics.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenattacksFoutenSEPogingenshotsGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1Van RykCAN2128817617.6744.54476
2VargasTUR2065614418.7350.74406
3KogaJPN1924023717.4540.94469
4GrayCAN1836222915.2538.61474
5Li Y.Y.CHN1804916916.3645.23398
6GabiBRA1623712714.7349.69326
7StysiakPOL1544513614.0045.97335
8IshikawaJPN1484615613.4542.29350
9Peña IsabelDOM1456118912.0836.71395
10M. Chatchu-OnTHA1326115611.0037.82349
11AlsmeierGER1224614210.1739.35310
12HayashiJPN1173411310.6444.32264
13BukilicSRB115391189.5842.28272
14PaskovaBUL113262079.4232.66346
15AntropovaITA112331069.3344.62251
15SohwiKOR112401789.3333.94330
15Ana CristinaBRA1123712010.1841.64269
15KarakurtTUR1124612910.1839.02287
16YordanovaBUL108551569.0033.86319
16StigrotGER108361459.0037.37289
17K. PimpichayaTHA107381628.9234.85307
18Jiyun J.KOR106431618.8334.19310
19RosamariaBRA1023512010.2039.69257
20GicquelFRA100421258.3337.45267
21DambrinkNED98341048.1741.53236
21Yuan X.Y.CHN989618.9158.33168
22Gong X.Y.CHN96321048.7341.38232
23ŁukasikPOL94271278.5537.90248
23LarsonUSA94161068.5543.52216
23EgonuITA94319211.7543.32217
24BjelicaSRB912914011.3835.00260
25WeitzelGER8911667.4253.61166
26TapiaDOM8522857.0844.27192
26Gonzalez-LopezDOM85329810.6239.53215
26Nikolova M.BUL85498910.6238.12223
27KnollemaNED83181016.9241.09202
27Wang Y.Y.CHN8311557.5555.70149
28MędrzykPOL8223897.4542.27194
29MaglioCAN8113646.7551.27158
29A. SkinnerUSA8130967.3639.13207
30KindermannGER7629856.3340.00190
31BaijensNED7420646.1746.84158
31MarringNED7423846.1740.88181
32S. WipaweeTHA72221036.0036.55197
33DudovaBUL7050935.8332.86213
33ThompsonUSA70198310.0040.70172
34DegradiITA6723595.5844.97149
35B. HattayaTHA6617625.5045.52145
36IvanovicSRB6128707.6238.36159
37BosettiITA6027635.0040.00150
38NdiayeFRA5921574.9243.07137
38RotarFRA59291204.9228.37208
39BuijsNED5818614.8342.34137
40GuillenDOM5725704.7537.50152
41J. MartinezDOM568754.6740.29139
42DanesiITA557284.5861.1190
42JeongahKOR55371374.5824.02229
42N. ThatdaoTHA5517504.5845.08122
43KrivoshiyskaBUL5413454.5048.21112
44CebecioğluTUR5219484.7343.70119
45SyllaITA5112466.3846.79109
46JasperNED4730743.9231.13151
46Wu M.J.CHN4715634.2737.60125
46MitrovicCAN4718723.9234.31137
46SylvesFRA4712433.9246.08102
46İveginTUR4716484.2742.34111
46B. MartinezDOM478665.8838.84121
47Jiyun M.KOR4637653.8331.08148
47BaladınTUR4618414.6043.81105
48PlakNED4516573.7538.14118
48UzelacSRB45187111.2533.58134
49DahyeonKOR4416533.6738.94113
49S. ThanachaTHA4422443.6740.00110
49ErdemTUR4419346.2945.3697
50SchölzelGER4311383.5846.7492
50OgboguUSA4318293.9147.7890
51SchalkFRA4222793.5029.37143
51LozoSRB4217765.2531.11135
52WhiteCAN417493.4242.2797
52YamadaJPN418423.7345.0591
53LazovicSRB407618.0037.04108
53K. AjcharapornTHA4014545.0037.04108
54BergmannBRA3922493.5535.45110
54BahFRA3917484.3337.50104
54RettkeUSA395305.5752.7074
54Zhu T.CHN398285.5752.0075
55InoueJPN386603.4536.54104
55WeskeGER3821614.7531.67120
56KalaçTUR368343.2746.1578
57CarolBRA359233.1852.2467
57DrewniokGER3518358.7539.7788
57FranttiUSA3515424.3838.0492
57PlummerUSA3519485.8334.31102
57CazauteFRA356344.3846.6775
58KornelukPOL347154.8660.7156
58DianaBRA347213.0954.8462
58EveDOM3411312.8344.7476
58SmarzekPOL3410204.8653.1264
59ThaisaBRA339224.7151.5664
60LohuisNED326282.6748.4866
61TainaraBRA304176.0058.8251
62JuahKOR297382.4239.1974
62ArakiJPN298202.6450.8857
62OsmajicSRB2913282.4241.4370
62PeraltaDOM2918442.4231.8791
62LubianITA296203.6252.7355
63CekulaevGER288322.3341.1868
64TimmermanNED274282.2545.7659
64AlagierskaPOL274162.4557.4547
64MijatovicSRB2711293.3840.3067
64FahrITA274143.3860.0045
65BonifacioITA267252.1744.8358
65CzyrniańskaPOL261126.5066.6739
65BauerFRA268373.2536.6271
66BrieCAN251292.0845.4555
66JohnsonCAN2512592.0826.0496
67B. SaykovaBUL2411293.0037.5064
67Olinga AndelaFRA245262.0043.6455
67KurtagićSRB2412373.0032.8873
67JurczykPOL244183.4352.1746
68BechevaBUL2318311.9231.9472
68DrewsUSA235277.6741.8255
68CookUSA2311297.6736.5163
69HoyoungKOR2214351.8330.9971
69ArıcıTUR228162.0047.8346
69M. SkinnerUSA227315.5036.6760
70CambiITA203111.6758.8234
70HallUSA203202.8646.5143
70CuttinoUSA2012245.0035.7156
70WashingtonUSA204174.0048.7841
71AiriJPN195191.7344.1943
71MilenkovicSRB199352.3830.1663
72A. SaykovaBUL182201.5045.0040
72AydınTUR188291.8032.7355
72MirkovicSRB180102.2564.2928
72MalesevicSRB1810201.5037.5048
72G. GonzalezDOM18471.5062.0729
72ČikucSRB183144.5051.4335
73FedusioPOL172284.2536.1747
74StoyanovaBUL1617351.3323.5368
74Wang Y.L.CHN1611272.0029.6354
74WadaJPN166261.6033.3348
74GüneşTUR16382.6759.2627
74TicaSRB169224.0034.0447
75BarakovaBUL152171.2544.1234
75Julia KudiessBRA155103.7550.0030
75KisyBRA156282.1430.6149
75IwasakiJPN154171.3641.6736
76WatanabeJPN142311.2729.7947
76HaewegeneFRA1412341.7523.3360
77WitkowskaPOL132131.8646.4328
78AkrariITA12393.0050.0024
78E. ŞahinTUR121261.0930.7739
78AriasDOM125161.0036.3633
78MarteDOM124111.0044.4427
78LanierUSA125103.0044.4427
79GałkowskaPOL116102.7540.7427
79Zhang C.N.CHN11551.0052.3821
79KästnerGER111171.3837.9329
79ButlerUSA11262.7557.8919
79DaalderopNED11391.2247.8323
79O'NealUSA11483.6747.8323
79GiovanniniITA116112.7539.2928
80J. SasipapronTHA1012231.6722.2245
81ElougaFRA8432.0053.3315
81DioufFRA86162.0026.6730
81PoulterUSA8450.8047.0617
81CarliniUSA82121.1436.3622
81ParsonsUSA88162.0025.0032
81OrroITA8161.0053.3315
81RóżańskiPOL85102.6734.7823
82PiaseckaPOL7571.1736.8419
82S. DonphonTHA711210.5817.9539
82B. JaraspornTHA7331.7553.8513
82CentkaPOL7111.7577.789
83Zheng Y.X.CHN6380.5535.2917
83T. WimonratTHA6030.8666.679
84NerviniITA52100.6229.4117
84OmoruyiITA56151.2519.2326
84WenerskaPOL5020.4571.437
84RobertaBRA5240.4545.4511
84StojiljkovicFRA53140.4222.7322
84StrubbeGER5391.2529.4117
84RachevaBUL5160.6241.6712
84VidačićSRB5131.2555.569
84PerovicSRB5171.2538.4613
85BongaertsNED4160.3636.3611
85PacakPOL4030.5057.147
85SavardCAN43110.3322.2218
85Van BuskirkCAN4010.3380.005
85JatzkoGER44100.3322.2218
85K. KuttikaTHA4111.0066.676
85WołoszPOL4220.5750.008
85GrozerGER4230.5044.449
85CvetkovicSRB41111.0025.0016
86Van AalenNED3190.2523.0813
86HancockUSA3010.4375.004
87DamaskePOL2020.5050.004
87Diao L.Y.CHN22100.1814.2914
87DainKOR21140.1711.7617
87SeungjuKOR22100.1714.2914
87Pri DaroitBRA2220.2033.336
87JosephCAN2330.1725.008
87FanguedouFRA2110.2550.004
87StautzGER2150.1725.008
87G. PornpunTHA2250.2922.229
87J. NatthanichaTHA21110.1714.2914
87HelenaBRA2100.6766.673
87B. TichakornTHA2040.4033.336
87ŠućurovićSRB2000.50100.002
88RachkovskaBUL1030.2525.004
88GunchevaBUL1010.1250.002
88BosioITA1000.25100.001
88MingardiITA1100.2550.002
88MacrisBRA1250.0912.508
88LuziaBRA1120.1225.004
88OgomsCAN1150.0814.297
88RespautFRA1010.0850.002
88StraubeGER1040.0820.005
88SekiJPN1010.1150.002
88KurogoJPN1140.1016.676
88ÖzbayTUR1050.0916.676
89PashkulevaBUL0000
89TodorovaBUL0000
89NikolovaBUL0000
89KnipNED0000
89DijkemaNED0000
89ReesinkNED0000
89SpiritoITA0000
89FersinoITA0000
89Nwakalor L.ITA0000
89KowalewskaPOL0000
89SzczygłowskaPOL0000
89ŁysiakPOL0000
89Gao Y.CHN0000
89Xu X.T.CHN0000
89Ding X.CHN0000
89Ni F.F.CHN0000
89Wang M.J.CHN0000
89DahyeKOR0000
89ChaewonKOR0000
89JiwonKOR0000
89JeongminKOR0210.000.003
89SarangKOR0000
89NyemeBRA0000
89NatinhaBRA0000
89MurmannCAN0000
89BakerCAN0000
89JostCAN0000
89GiardinoFRA0000
89BernardFRA0000
89CesarGER0000
89PoganyGER0000
89KojimaJPN0000
89FukudomeJPN0000
89ÖrgeTUR0000
89AközTUR0000
89AykaçTUR0000
89Wong-OrantesUSA0000
89FleckUSA0000
89HanelineUSA0000
89P. PiyanutTHA0000
89P. SupattraTHA0000
89PusicSRB0000
89JegdicSRB0000
89PopovicSRB0000
89KirovSRB0000
89MiljevicSRB0090.000.009
89Y. RodriguezDOM0000
89A. RodriguezDOM0020.000.002
89Martinez-CaroDOM0000
89N. JidapaTHA0000
89S. KanokpornTHA0000
89HentzUSA0000
89De GennaroITA0000
89GelinFRA0000
89H. JasperNED0000
89ShahpazovaBUL0000
89TamakiJPN0110.000.002
89KohnGER0000
89Zhuang Y.S.CHN0000
89MedvedSRB0000
89GocaninSRB0000
89SuyeonKOR0000
89LorenneBRA0030.000.003
89TanakaJPN0000