Volleyball Nations League 2021 - Statistics

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveFoutenSEPassesRecGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1ArminiITA7025118.7566.04106
2BrokkingNED6853318.5044.74152
3PerovaRUS6235177.7554.39114
4LeticiaBRA5360256.6238.41138
4ŁyduchPOL5318116.6264.6382
5AlaydyEGY5223107.4361.1885
6KnollemaNED5027266.2548.54103
7RodriguezUSA4843236.0042.11114
8LambrixBEL4513107.5066.1868
9JacobsUSA4027135.0050.0080
10CaballeroARG3937274.8837.86103
11GüçtekinTUR3720214.6247.4478
11DambrinkNED3732234.6240.2292
12OmoruyiITA351894.3856.4562
13N. JidapaTHA3315184.7150.0066
13Van BouwelBEL331365.5063.4652
13ChernovaRUS3328144.1244.0075
13FrosiniITA33984.1266.0050
14Van AckerBEL327115.3364.0050
14AkimovaRUS321594.0057.1456
15PiaseckaPOL30893.7563.8347
16DruzkowskaPOL291243.6264.4445
16A. ElnadyEGY29734.1474.3639
17StephanyBRA2826303.5033.3384
17PaniaguaDOM2813164.0049.1257
18A.YassinEGY27543.8675.0036
19GocaninSRB2626123.7140.6264
20KostinaRUS2528143.1237.3167
20ElhenawyEGY251063.5760.9841
21LondotUSA231272.8854.7642
22LoujyEGY221033.1462.8635
22CornelioDOM221583.1448.8945
23A. RüdigerBRA2128262.6228.0075
23BorysBLR21693.0058.3336
23VakulkaBLR21513.0077.7827
23ThierensBEL21533.5072.4129
24de HaanNED1916132.3839.5848
24BatenhorstUSA1915122.3841.3046
25MariaBRA1823322.2524.6673
25CarolBRA1813122.2541.8643
25ŁazowskaPOL18332.2575.0024
25I. WiranyupaTHA185162.5746.1539
26BahayevaBLR17542.4365.3826
26YvonneRWA1751292.4317.5397
26MinerUSA1720182.1230.9155
26GuiducciITA171822.1245.9537
27OrzołPOL16252.0069.5723
27VosNED16852.0055.1729
28Klein LankhorstNED1511131.8838.4639
28CvetkovicSRB151252.1446.8832
28OglivieUSA15931.8855.5627
29MartinARG1415301.7523.7359
29CzyrniańskaPOL14631.7560.8723
29LiabiodkinaBLR14322.0073.6819
29S.WaranyaTHA149212.0031.8244
29StuutNED141161.7545.1631
29GardiniITA149121.7540.0035
30BińczyckaPOL13421.6268.4219
30Ten BrinkeNED131961.6234.2138
30KuipersNED13321.6272.2218
30M.ElbehiryEGY13111.8686.6715
31GiraudoARG1215111.5031.5838
31MarcelleBRA12891.5041.3829
31KastsiuchykBLR12821.7154.5522
31UZELACSRB121021.7150.0024
31NourEGY12321.7170.5917
32PierzchałaPOL11421.3864.7117
32K.SupatchaTHA118101.5737.9329
32VreysBEL11531.8357.8919
32M.ThabetEGY111051.5742.3126
33KátiaBRA10721.2552.6319
33LíviaBRA101031.2543.4823
33HacimustafaoğluTUR10621.2555.5618
33YeşilırmakTUR10221.2571.4314
33LyklemaNED1020191.2520.4149
33KockarevicSRB101341.4337.0427
33KochurinaRUS101031.2543.4823
33KobzarRUS1028161.2518.5254
34HolzmaistersARG9311.1269.2313
34StefanikPOL9321.1264.2914
34EriçekTUR9431.1256.2516
34DeckersBEL9871.5037.5024
34GorbunovaRUS9331.1260.0015
34CruzDOM9931.2942.8621
35PerezARG8441.0050.0016
35AyubARG89151.0025.0032
35EmanuelleBRA88141.0026.6730
35SauchukBLR8211.1472.7311
35C.PanatdaTHA814111.1424.2433
35SuvorovaRUS81241.0033.3324
35NerviniITA8511.0057.1414
35Nwakalor L.ITA8631.0047.0617
36ParedesARG7770.8833.3321
36IparTUR7390.8836.8419
36NirereRWA718161.0017.0741
36KoulbergBEL7421.1753.8513
36RabitDOM7041.0063.6411
37SandezARG6440.7542.8614
37LendzioszekPOL6000.75100.006
37VaskouskayaBLR6740.8635.2917
37GocmenTUR6290.7535.2917
37T.PimtawanTHA6430.8646.1513
37KURTAGIĆSRB6110.8675.008
37TICASRB6660.8633.3318
37CarlsonUSA6230.7554.5511
37M. GhazalEGY6740.8635.2917
37HerediaDOM61550.8623.0826
37GonzalezDOM6020.8675.008
38CugnoARG58120.6220.0025
38OssvaldARG5010.6283.336
38IsisBRA5320.6250.0010
38UzunTUR5100.6283.336
38T. WimonratTHA5320.7150.0010
38SavicSRB5810.7135.7114
38GrazianiITA5450.6235.7114
39SvetnikBLR4000.57100.004
39MikanovichBLR4110.5766.676
39KarmenTUR4430.5036.3611
39SalihTUR4100.5080.005
39BükmenTUR4540.5030.7713
39S.SaowaphaTHA4210.5757.147
39K. KanyaratTHA4110.5766.676
39TuyishimeRWA424140.579.5242
39Van de PerreBEL4310.6750.008
39DebouckBEL4230.6744.449
39TišmaSRB4320.5744.449
39PakićSRB4300.5757.147
39HopeUSA4350.5033.3312
39CrawfordUSA4120.5057.147
39MonzaITA4200.5066.676
39FisDOM41040.5722.2218
39RuizDOM4430.5736.3611
40RochaixARG38100.3814.2921
40KocakaraTUR35100.3816.6718
40ÖzaydinliTUR3010.3875.004
40M.PajareeTHA3310.4342.867
40SolangeRWA3970.4315.7919
40NeufkensBEL3120.5050.006
40KustermansBEL3210.5050.006
40KrauseUSA3130.3842.867
40ItumaITA3300.3850.006
40CagninITA3120.3850.006
41BurakBLR2520.2922.229
41van der WalNED2420.2525.008
41MushimiyimanaRWA2960.2911.7617
41AnethRWA21470.298.7023
41MandovićSRB2850.2913.3315
41OsmajicSRB2510.2925.008
41N.MorganEGY2130.2933.336
41Salma.YEGY2200.2950.004
41SabineEGY2100.2966.673
41ArianaDOM2420.2925.008
41OlivoDOM2300.2940.005
42VauletARG1010.1250.002
42EmillyBRA1000.12100.001
42ZakharankaBLR1010.1450.002
42Van De VosseNED1000.12100.001
42DianeRWA11760.144.1724
42MALEŠEVIĆSRB1200.1433.333
42SeliutinaRUS1120.1225.004
42SlautinaRUS1100.1250.002
42MiddletonUSA1100.1250.002
42EssixUSA1000.12100.001
42LiberatoDOM1010.1450.002
43Ana CecíliaBRA0000
43StambrowskaPOL0000
43LeoniakPOL0200.000.002
43KarabinovichBLR0000
43L.AmonradaTHA0000
43M.SasiprapaTHA0010.000.001
43AdelineRWA0100.000.001
43MukaziRWA0310.000.004
43UwilingiyimanaRWA0560.000.0011
43NancyRWA0000
43HopeRWA01420.000.0016
43VersteynenBEL0010.000.001
43ZamanskaiaRUS0420.000.006
43ShubinaRUS0000
43ConsoliITA0000
43MargarithaDOM0000