Volleyball Nations League 2021 - Statistics

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1AkimovaRUS157139810
2DambrinkNED1491151222
3KnollemaNED1321081410
4LondotUSA123108123
5FrosiniITA11084215
6ChernovaRUS10991711
7PiaseckaPOL10890810
8VakulkaBLR9882133
9CugnoARG958474
9BatenhorstUSA958249
10DruzkowskaPOL94691411
11KostinaRUS927877
12LiabiodkinaBLR91661213
12JacobsUSA9173108
13StephanyBRA8668612
14CzyrniańskaPOL8465118
15A. ElnadyEGY827624
16GardiniITA8060911
17OmoruyiITA796838
18de HaanNED786783
19A. RüdigerBRA765998
20KarmenTUR7553175
21CrawfordUSA7444237
21GrazianiITA7441249
22TicaSRB716623
22ElhenawyEGY716254
23CarolBRA706055
23YeşilırmakTUR7054115
23SuvorovaRUS7048157
24OrzołPOL696054
24IparTUR696162
25CornelioDOM676142
26BükmenTUR6551410
26Ten BrinkeNED6542185
27SauchukBLR6446171
28EriçekTUR6245611
29KockarevicSRB605235
30S.WaranyaTHA595009
31C.PanatdaTHA585026
32Van BouwelBEL5536712
33BorysBLR544815
33KoulbergBEL544194
33HopeUSA5429205
33Nwakalor L.ITA5429214
34UzelacSRB534184
34KurtagićSRB5329186
35VreysBEL523949
36SandezARG5129157
36PierzchałaPOL5119275
37HolzmaistersARG503884
38MartinARG493964
38HerediaDOM494441
39HacimustafaoğluTUR484224
40LíviaBRA4724185
40I. WiranyupaTHA473944
41KochurinaRUS4624193
41M. GhazalEGY4631123
41GonzalezDOM463295
42KrauseUSA443680
43A.YassinEGY4330112
44SavicSRB413245
45OsmajicSRB4020128
46KátiaBRA3918192
47StuutNED38121313
48DeckersBEL372854
49ParedesARG363123
49EmanuelleBRA3625101
50GiraudoARG353104
51StefanikPOL3320103
51BurakBLR331869
52CvetkovicSRB322723
53PerezARG312227
54ÖzaydinliTUR291487
54TuyishimeRWA291955
54ItumaITA292261
55VosNED282305
55MinerUSA281639
55RabitDOM281963
56UwilingiyimanaRWA271872
56Van de PerreBEL272421
56NerviniITA272502
56M.ElbehiryEGY272241
57T. WimonratTHA262231
58VauletARG232012
58SvetnikBLR231733
59MikanovichBLR211821
59NirereRWA211335
59GorbunovaRUS211704
59Salma.YEGY211380
60UzunTUR20884
60KustermansBEL201442
60GuiducciITA20776
61OssvaldARG191036
61ŁazowskaPOL191117
61SalihTUR195311
62MariaBRA18927
62CruzDOM181332
63LendzioszekPOL171322
63BahayevaBLR174310
63Klein LankhorstNED171160
63van der WalNED17935
64KocakaraTUR16952
64LyklemaNED16745
65MarcelleBRA151401
65SlautinaRUS15942
65ArianaDOM15636
66AyubARG14815
66S.SaowaphaTHA141211
66KuipersNED141013
66TišmaSRB14824
66MandovićSRB14356
67MalesevicSRB13913
68GocmenTUR12813
69K.SupatchaTHA11227
69KobzarRUS11416
69MiddletonUSA111001
69N.MorganEGY11830
70ThierensBEL101000
70Van AckerBEL10235
70ZamanskaiaRUS10901
70LoujyEGY10316
71K. KanyaratTHA9621
71DianeRWA9315
71SolangeRWA9900
71AnethRWA9603
71RuizDOM9720
72T.PimtawanTHA8800
72HopeRWA8602
72OglivieUSA8503
72NourEGY8251
73BińczyckaPOL7025
73M.ThabetEGY7412
74ZakharankaBLR6501
74M.PajareeTHA6510
74FisDOM6204
75RochaixARG5113
75VersteynenBEL5401
75EssixUSA5311
76LeoniakPOL4301
76MukaziRWA4130
76CarlsonUSA4103
76ConsoliITA4211
76CagninITA4400
77KarabinovichBLR3210
77AdelineRWA3300
77LiberatoDOM3003
78Ana CecíliaBRA2200
78EmillyBRA2200
78StambrowskaPOL2101
78L.AmonradaTHA2110
78Van De VosseNED2200
78SabineEGY2002
79MushimiyimanaRWA1001
79NeufkensBEL1001
79SeliutinaRUS1010
80CaballeroARG0000
80IsisBRA0000
80LeticiaBRA0000
80ŁyduchPOL0000
80VaskouskayaBLR0000
80KastsiuchykBLR0000
80GüçtekinTUR0000
80M.SasiprapaTHA0000
80N. JidapaTHA0000
80BrokkingNED0000
80YvonneRWA0000
80NancyRWA0000
80LambrixBEL0000
80DebouckBEL0000
80GocaninSRB0000
80PakićSRB0000
80PerovaRUS0000
80ShubinaRUS0000
80RodriguezUSA0000
80MonzaITA0000
80ArminiITA0000
80AlaydyEGY0000
80PaniaguaDOM0000
80OlivoDOM0000
80MargarithaDOM0000