Elite16 - Hamburg, GER - 2023 - Beach Pro Tour 2023 - Best Scorers Statistics

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1LippmannGER132803517
2TillmannGER129108120
3CarolBRA125922211
4Ana PatríciaBRA124101176
5BarbaraBRA11510618
6RichardFRA1109776
7MüllerGER108781614
7GottardiITA108722115
8LudwigGER1039517
9KlothUSA10282164
10BrunnerSUI9885013
11NussUSA968727
11MenegattiITA9683013
12MacDonaldNZL937986
13DudaBRA8776011
14HüberliSUI84631110
15ChengUSA7463101
16ZeimannNZL7056113
17MelissaCAN676304
18X. Y. XiaCHN656401
18XueCHN6547117
19PlacetteFRA625318
19HughesUSA626101
20TinaLAT614696
21BrandieCAN6042117
22AgathaBRA565321
22BorgerGER565006
22StamNED565321
23AnastasijaLAT474304
24IttlingerGER464024
24WorapeerachayakornTHA463952
25VictoriaBRA433805
26RebeccaBRA373502
27MäderSUI362853
28GruszczynskaPOL333003
29TaináBRA312713
30SchoonNED302505
31MorenoESP282008
32WachowiczPOL252014
33WangCHN241932
34Vergé-Dépré A.SUI232102
35NaraphornrapatTHA181701
35KotnikSLO181143
36J. DongCHN171601
37SchneiderGER161510
37VitoriaBRA161501
37ScampoliITA161402
38KörtzingerGER141040
39RaupelyteLTU131012
40Álvarez MESP121020
40Lovsin, T.SLO121101
41BianchinITA11803
41PaulikieneLTU11911
42SudeGER9801
43AndressaBRA8620
43KunstGER8800