VNL 2024 - Men's best attackers finals statistics.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenattacksFoutenSEPogingenshotsGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1T. ŠternSLO146338818.2554.68267
2NimirNED140508317.5051.28273
3YantCUB122316715.2555.45220
4MaarCAN1193710214.8846.12258
5AminIRI110387713.7548.89225
6Lima B.ARG103406212.8850.24205
7LopezCUB102397012.7548.34211
8LoeppkyCAN100218812.5047.85209
9ČebuljSLO99329312.3844.20224
9LuburićSRB99245612.3855.31179
10NishidaJPN94234911.7556.63166
10Van GarderenNED94357711.7545.63206
10MichielettoITA94218211.7547.72197
11BrandGER93235611.6254.07172
12DarlanBRA91346511.3847.89190
13MandıracıTUR86247012.2947.78180
13RomanòITA86285910.7549.71173
14UrnautSLO82268410.2542.71192
15SzwarcCAN7725529.6250.00154
16PalonskyARG7617739.5045.78166
17ConteARG7419589.2549.01151
17LucarelliBRA7495312.3354.41136
18LealBRA72174212.0054.96131
19ConcepcionCUB6911218.6268.32101
19LaviaITA6917718.6243.95157
20ClevenotFRA6818519.7149.64137
21DimitrovBUL6731548.3844.08152
21A. LagumdzijaTUR6734568.3842.68157
22TatarovBUL6628728.2539.76166
22Sánchez B.CUB6623618.2544.00150
23PatryFRA6420468.0049.23130
24KarlitzekGER63255015.7545.65138
25LouatiFRA6218387.7552.54118
25GürbüzTUR6218587.7544.93138
26FaureFRA619307.6261.00100
26SalehiIRI6118408.7151.26119
27MortezaIRI5624318.0050.45111
28Loser BrunoARG5414316.7554.5599
29HanesUSA52132913.0055.3294
30ZerbaARG515296.3860.0085
30ParkinsonNED515206.3867.1176
31MiladIRI5029576.2536.76136
32IvovićSRB4929316.1244.95109
33AsparuhovBUL4721565.8837.90124
33MiyauraJPN4724435.8841.23114
34AlanBRA4618355.7546.4699
34BednorzPOL4610235.7558.2379
35ŚliwkaPOL455375.6251.7287
36PetkovBUL446215.5061.9771
36PajenkSLO447205.5061.9771
36ReichertGER44102311.0057.1477
36RanJPN4483111.0053.0183
37SemeniukPOL4211345.2548.2887
37PerićSRB4212435.2543.3097
38KaryaginBUL4125375.1239.81103
38KaiJPN4121335.1243.1695
38KozamernikSLO4112155.1260.2968
39IshikawaJPN40153210.0045.9887
40McCarthyCAN398174.8860.9464
40MassoCUB3912224.8853.4273
40EwertUSA3918469.7537.86103
41GalassiITA382204.7563.3360
41KovačevićSRB3821274.7544.1986
41JaeschkeUSA386299.5052.0573
42RussoITA377164.6261.6760
43GrozdanovBUL369244.5052.1769
43BayramTUR3616424.5038.3094
43MaaseGER3611164.5057.1463
44OtsukaJPN3513325.8343.7580
45BedirhanTUR345184.2559.6557
45YamauchiJPN346194.2557.6359
45AdrianoBRA3410224.8651.5266
45FlavioBRA342174.8664.1553
45JohnGER3411258.5048.5770
45KujundžićSRB349244.2550.7567
46LucasBRA3310195.5053.2362
47SeddikFRA326134.0062.7551
47SimónCUB326104.0066.6748
47MohammadIRI3212204.0050.0064
48Le GoffFRA316163.8858.4953
48Van BerkelCAN311103.8873.8142
48OnoderaJPN316183.8856.3655
48KochanowskiPOL312123.8868.8945
49Ter HorstNED308317.5043.4869
49DefalcoUSA3011207.5049.1861
50AndersonUSA298427.2536.7179
51VicentinARG2821453.5029.7994
52Wassenaar KetrzynskiCAN2711223.3845.0060
52KrageGER27493.3867.5040
52AtanasijevićSRB2717143.3846.5558
52NedeljkovićSRB272133.3864.2942
52KurekPOL2713206.7545.0060
53M. LagumdzijaTUR2615483.2529.2189
53BołądźPOL2610136.5053.0649
54BöhmeGER2516243.1238.4665
54FornalPOL25786.2562.5040
54RussellUSA258196.2548.0852
55KukartsevARG245243.0045.2853
55FrommGER2410263.0040.0060
55BrehmeGER2410146.0050.0048
56PlakNED239102.8854.7642
56JelvehIRI233132.8858.9739
57TomitaJPN2215283.1433.8565
58S. NikolovBUL218102.6253.8539
58PorębaPOL21282.6267.7431
58GiannelliITA210152.6258.3336
58HoltUSA213107.0061.7634
59TillieFRA207222.5040.8249
59KniggeUSA207134.0050.0040
59HuberPOL20245.0076.9226
60GüneşTUR19492.3859.3832
60SchottGER197294.7534.5555
61NgapethFRA189166.0041.8643
61IsacBRA18162.5772.0025
61SzalpukPOL182124.5056.2532
61KrsmanovićSRB180112.2562.0729
61CarleFRA186143.0047.3738
62Ter MaatNED1711212.1234.6949
62GasmanUSA175104.2553.1232
62PodraščaninSRB175162.1244.7438
63BultorFRA16362.0064.0025
63MatićTUR16082.0066.6724
63EshenkoCAN16282.0061.5426
63MauricioBRA162122.0053.3330
63GarciaUSA166184.0040.0040
63ButrynPOL16994.0047.0634
63AnzaniITA16082.0066.6724
63BovolentaITA167122.0045.7135
63AverillUSA16174.0066.6724
64MergarejoCUB153121.8850.0030
64KaczmarekPOL158203.7534.8843
65PalaciosARG143151.7543.7532
65KentaroJPN14072.0066.6721
65PoriyaIRI1413171.7531.8244
65Mašulović N.SRB144111.7548.2829
66ChinenyezeFRA13376.5056.5223
66KrickGER132133.2546.4328
67Martinez FranchiARG123171.5037.5032
68BračkoSLO11381.3850.0022
68KesselUSA113172.7535.4831
68ChamplinUSA116192.7530.5636
68Porro L.ITA11151.3864.7117
68BarbastIRI11491.3845.8324
68GrozerGER11652.7550.0022
69KoopsNED108131.2532.2631
69MoslehabadiIRI10141.4366.6715
69JudsonBRA10351.6755.5618
70SavaşTUR8291.0042.1119
70SubaşıTUR8662.6740.0020
70HoagCAN81141.0034.7823
70LarryJPN8251.0053.3315
70L. BergmannBRA8051.6061.5413
70JornaNED87142.0027.5929
71De CeccoARG7170.8846.6715
71RamosARG7110.8877.789
71KłosPOL7231.7558.3312
71EnsingUSA74101.7533.3321
72KolevBUL6101.5085.717
72GarkovBUL6630.7540.0015
72DemyanenkoCAN6320.7554.5511
72ThondikeCUB62150.7526.0923
72KaliberdaGER65150.7523.0826
72JendrykUSA61111.5033.3318
72AhyiNED6111.5075.008
73WiltenburgNED5130.6255.569
73VadiIRI51100.6231.2516
73ChristensonUSA5251.2541.6712
74EkşiTUR4021.0066.676
74RopretSLO4130.5050.008
74MarshmanUSA4141.0044.449
74AdamczykPOL4301.0057.147
74JakubiszakPOL4231.0044.449
74MuagututiaUSA4041.0050.008
74SmithUSA4121.0057.147
75ValchinovBUL3670.4318.7516
75NachevBUL3020.3860.005
75BrizardFRA3020.3860.005
75YenipazarTUR3340.3830.0010
75AlonsoCUB3240.3833.339
75KeeminkNED3330.3833.339
75NasriIRI3210.7550.006
75JovovićSRB3140.3837.508
75KampaGER3210.7550.006
76IsaacsonUSA2010.5066.673
76PeterGER2100.5066.673
76JouffroyFRA2020.3350.004
76AydinTUR2120.3340.005
76PetrovBUL2220.6733.336
76StankovBUL2000.50100.002
76EsfandiarIRI2130.5033.336
77HerrCAN1000.12100.001
77BarnesCAN1000.12100.001
77FukatsuJPN1000.12100.001
77TakanashiJPN13100.257.1414
77CaminoCUB1200.2533.333
77FernandoBRA1020.1233.333
77Van Der EntNED1100.1250.002
77TuanigaUSA1020.2533.333
77WildmanUSA1000.25100.001
77WetterUSA1020.2533.333
77ŁomaczPOL1110.2533.333
77ZimmermannGER1030.2525.004
77TilleGER1010.2550.002
77JanuszPOL1000.25100.001
77FirlejPOL1130.2520.005
78BozhilovBUL0000
78D. KolevBUL0000
78TelkiyskiBUL0000
78GrebennikovFRA0000
78ToniuttiFRA0060.000.006
78DiezFRA0000
78DöneTUR0000
78HatipoğluTUR0000
78WalshCAN0100.000.001
78LuiCAN0000
78CurrieCAN0000
78Sanchez PagesARG0000
78GallegoARG0000
78DananiARG0000
78SekitaJPN0020.000.002
78OgawaJPN0000
78YamamotoJPN0000
78Roman GarciaCUB0000
78TaboadaCUB0010.000.001
78GorguetCUB0000
78CharlesCUB0000
78BrunoBRA0030.000.003
78HonoratoBRA0000
78ThalesBRA0000
78ArthurBRA0000
78KlokNED0000
78AndringaNED0000
78De WeijerNED0000
78BakNED0000
78TomanSLO0000
78VinčićSLO0000
78ŠtalekarSLO0000
78KovačičSLO0000
78Z. ŠternSLO0000
78MujanovićSLO0000
78KržičSLO0000
78DagostinoUSA0000
78BriggsUSA0000
78KomendaPOL0010.000.001
78HawrylukPOL0000
78SzymuraPOL0000
78GravenGER0000
78KunstmannGER0000
78GoralikGER0020.000.002
78BurggräfGER0000
78RecineITA0000
78BalasoITA0000
78SbertoliITA0000
78SanguinettiITA0000
78LaurenzanoITA0000
78HazratIRI0000
78JavadIRI0000
78ArmanIRI0000
78KapurSRB0000
78RistićSRB0000
78TodorovićSRB0010.000.001
78MarovtSLO0000
78PopiwczakPOL0000
78KartevBUL0000
78Ma'aUSA0000
78E. ShojiUSA0000
78HoferCAN0000
78BostanTUR0000
78MeijsNED0000
78Matheus G.BRA0000
78SadatiIRI0000
78OyaJPN0000