VNL 2024 - Men's best servers finals statistics.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenserve-pointsFoutenSEPogingenAttGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1NimirNED4056943.3321.05190
2LuburićSRB2233852.2015.71140
3NishidaJPN1733791.7013.18129
3T. ŠternSLO17391291.709.19185
4MichielettoITA14161031.7510.53133
5S. NikolovBUL13311071.088.61151
5MaarCAN13421111.087.83166
5YantCUB13471351.186.67195
5RopretSLO13221121.308.84147
6MandıracıTUR12161191.208.16147
7LoeppkyCAN11331660.925.24210
7SimónCUB11191071.008.03137
7ČebuljSLO1130951.108.09136
8GürbüzTUR1021490.9112.5080
8BayramTUR1024630.9110.3197
8LucarelliBRA10191221.116.62151
8KozamernikSLO10201461.005.68176
8BrandGER10161060.917.58132
8AminIRI10271140.916.62151
9AsparuhovBUL937790.757.20125
9PetkovBUL929870.757.20125
9PatryFRA922730.908.65104
9DarlanBRA945660.827.50120
9Van GarderenNED9421010.755.92152
9UrnautSLO9201190.906.08148
9KujundžićSRB926560.909.8991
10TatarovBUL831970.675.88136
10LouatiFRA822850.806.96115
10HerrCAN830960.675.97134
10SzwarcCAN831920.676.11131
10Lima B.ARG8471010.675.13156
10VicentinARG818300.6714.2956
10LucasBRA821960.896.40125
10KoopsNED822380.6711.7668
10KochanowskiPOL816570.809.8881
10MaaseGER8181020.736.25128
10RomanòITA820641.008.7092
10PerićSRB820320.8013.3360
10DefalcoUSA817681.148.6093
11BrizardFRA710430.7011.6760
11McCarthyCAN7291110.584.76147
11ConteARG721780.586.60106
11PalonskyARG7221040.585.26133
11KeeminkNED761480.584.35161
11PlakNED736600.586.80103
11PajenkSLO7291030.705.04139
11BołądźPOL711221.4017.5040
11GiannelliITA718880.886.19113
11MoslehabadiIRI722520.708.6481
11MortezaIRI716540.709.0977
11AndersonUSA720601.008.0587
12GrozdanovBUL6201000.504.76126
12SeddikFRA638420.606.9886
12BedirhanTUR6171090.554.55132
12Loser BrunoARG6181470.503.51171
12ConcepcionCUB6221290.553.82157
12LopezCUB6371000.554.20143
12LealBRA623740.675.83103
12KniggeUSA69381.2011.3253
12MiladIRI636890.554.58131
12MohammadIRI6111620.553.35179
12KarlitzekGER622390.868.9667
12IshikawaJPN611641.007.4181
12HoferCAN63310.7515.0040
13ToniuttiFRA52960.504.85103
13ClevenotFRA515880.564.63108
13HoagCAN58270.4212.5040
13TomitaJPN56300.6212.2041
13MergarejoCUB514610.456.2580
13AlanBRA516400.458.2061
13WiltenburgNED57570.427.2569
13LaviaITA519950.624.20119
13NedeljkovićSRB512880.504.76105
13TilleGER513560.716.7674
14DimitrovBUL423630.334.4490
14FaureFRA417300.407.8451
14M. LagumdzijaTUR49400.367.5553
14PalaciosARG48200.3312.5032
14De CeccoARG481090.333.31121
14SekitaJPN401070.443.60111
14KaiJPN412450.406.5661
14IsacBRA48420.447.4154
14Ter HorstNED48351.008.5147
14Ter MaatNED49230.3311.1136
14ŚliwkaPOL411440.406.7859
14FrommGER49290.369.5242
14RussoITA417570.505.1378
14PoriyaIRI415290.368.3348
14SalehiIRI414360.407.4154
14IvovićSRB416710.404.4091
14AtanasijevićSRB416390.406.7859
14JouffroyFRA48210.5012.1233
14GrozerGER412290.578.8945
14SchottGER412420.576.9058
14JaeschkeUSA48281.0010.0040
14MuagututiaUSA47520.576.3563
14LeonPOL49142.0014.8127
15BultorFRA39370.306.1249
15A. LagumdzijaTUR323550.273.7081
15Wassenaar KetrzynskiCAN315210.257.6939
15MiyauraJPN311320.306.5246
15YamauchiJPN39870.303.0399
15Sánchez B.CUB322770.272.94102
15ThondikeCUB3181170.272.17138
15MauricioBRA37330.276.9843
15HanesUSA314240.507.3241
15GasmanUSA310220.758.5735
15ChamplinUSA36210.7510.0030
15EwertUSA310460.435.0859
15BednorzPOL313370.305.6653
15SemeniukPOL310540.334.4867
15AdamczykPOL30100.7523.0813
15ReichertGER316420.434.9261
15JelvehIRI310730.273.4986
15KovačevićSRB313270.306.9843
15L. BergmannBRA35350.436.9843
15KampaGER39510.434.7663
15KurekPOL315330.505.8851
15FornalPOL312290.506.8244
15RanJPN313390.605.4555
15BottoloITA34101.5017.6517
16ChinenyezeFRA2691.0011.7617
16NgapethFRA27220.676.4531
16Le GoffFRA26830.202.2091
16SubaşıTUR23160.679.5221
16YenipazarTUR215730.182.2290
16EshenkoCAN25280.175.7135
16RamosARG24290.175.7135
16OtsukaJPN26390.254.2647
16MassoCUB219290.184.0050
16AdrianoBRA22360.205.0040
16GarciaUSA28130.508.7023
16JohnGER26230.506.4531
16SanguinettiITA27120.209.5221
16GalassiITA222660.252.2290
16BovolentaITA211210.205.8834
16JovovićSRB210910.201.94103
16Mašulović N.SRB22290.206.0633
16PodraščaninSRB215840.201.98101
16JudsonBRA29340.294.4445
16KaczmarekPOL26350.404.6543
16HuberPOL27520.333.2861
16EnsingUSA2770.2912.5016
16HoltUSA213440.333.3959
16JornaNED28630.252.7473
16AntovBUL28180.507.1428
17KolevBUL1390.257.6913
17TillieFRA19390.102.0449
17MatićTUR15590.091.5465
17EkşiTUR15330.252.5639
17GüneşTUR110720.091.2083
17DemyanenkoCAN112400.081.8953
17KukartsevARG16310.082.6338
17OnoderaJPN120600.101.2381
17FukatsuJPN11240.103.8526
17CharlesCUB1140.1416.676
17FernandoBRA1131170.090.76131
17FlavioBRA191010.100.90111
17Van Der EntNED11130.086.6715
17ParkinsonNED15890.081.0595
17BračkoSLO1880.105.8817
17IsaacsonUSA11170.255.2619
17MarshmanUSA1180.2510.0010
17ŁomaczPOL12250.203.5728
17SzalpukPOL17120.255.0020
17JakubiszakPOL10200.254.7621
17PeterGER1240.2514.297
17ZimmermannGER18520.171.6461
17KrageGER14540.091.6959
17BöhmeGER112100.124.3523
17AnzaniITA12280.123.2331
17Porro L.ITA115220.102.6338
17VadiIRI191180.090.78128
17NasriIRI1350.1411.119
17AydinTUR1170.1111.119
17KrickGER14390.142.2744
17KłosPOL12250.203.5728
17JanuszPOL11390.172.4441
17PetrovBUL1010.3350.002
17RussellUSA14250.253.3330
17JendrykUSA15280.142.9434
17ChristensonUSA171040.140.89112
17MeijsNED111230.122.8635
18GarkovBUL0790.000.0016
18KaryaginBUL014320.000.0046
18BozhilovBUL0000
18ValchinovBUL07150.000.0022
18D. KolevBUL0000
18TelkiyskiBUL0010.000.001
18NachevBUL04140.000.0018
18GrebennikovFRA0000
18DiezFRA0000
18SavaşTUR011170.000.0028
18DöneTUR0000
18HatipoğluTUR0000
18WalshCAN0180.000.009
18Van BerkelCAN05800.000.0085
18BarnesCAN0010.000.001
18LuiCAN0000
18CurrieCAN0000
18Sanchez PagesARG04250.000.0029
18Martinez FranchiARG07140.000.0021
18GallegoARG0150.000.006
18DananiARG0020.000.002
18ZerbaARG0141300.000.00144
18TakanashiJPN0180.000.009
18KentaroJPN05440.000.0049
18OgawaJPN0000
18YamamotoJPN0000
18LarryJPN00180.000.0018
18Roman GarciaCUB0000
18TaboadaCUB03220.000.0025
18CaminoCUB0100.000.001
18AlonsoCUB02190.000.0021
18GorguetCUB0000
18BrunoBRA01150.000.0016
18HonoratoBRA0000
18ThalesBRA0000
18ArthurBRA0000
18KlokNED0000
18AndringaNED0010.000.001
18De WeijerNED0110.000.002
18BakNED0000
18TomanSLO0000
18VinčićSLO0020.000.002
18ŠtalekarSLO0000
18KovačičSLO0000
18Z. ŠternSLO0110.000.002
18MujanovićSLO0000
18KržičSLO0000
18DagostinoUSA0000
18TuanigaUSA05110.000.0016
18BriggsUSA0000
18KesselUSA01240.000.0025
18WildmanUSA0380.000.0011
18WetterUSA0040.000.004
18KomendaPOL0090.000.009
18HawrylukPOL0000
18ButrynPOL04140.000.0018
18SzymuraPOL0000
18PorębaPOL06400.000.0046
18GravenGER0000
18KaliberdaGER06100.000.0016
18KunstmannGER0000
18GoralikGER0100.000.001
18BurggräfGER0010.000.001
18RecineITA0570.000.0012
18BalasoITA0000
18SbertoliITA03340.000.0037
18LaurenzanoITA0000
18HazratIRI0000
18JavadIRI0250.000.007
18ArmanIRI0000
18BarbastIRI0280.000.0010
18KapurSRB0000
18RistićSRB0000
18KrsmanovićSRB02260.000.0028
18TodorovićSRB0250.000.007
18CarleFRA0660.000.0012
18MarovtSLO0000
18BrehmeGER013230.000.0036
18PopiwczakPOL0000
18FirlejPOL00120.000.0012
18StankovBUL0270.000.009
18KartevBUL0010.000.001
18EsfandiarIRI0160.000.007
18Ma'aUSA09230.000.0032
18AverillUSA010360.000.0046
18SmithUSA04150.000.0019
18E. ShojiUSA0000
18BostanTUR06160.000.0022
18AhyiNED0690.000.0015
18Matheus G.BRA0010.000.001
18SadatiIRI0000
18OyaJPN0040.000.004
18DobrevBUL0000
18BardarovBUL0000
18PlaninšičSLO0000
18ZengerGER0000
18ArshiaIRI0040.000.004
18Porro P.ITA0010.000.001
18CortesiaITA0200.000.002
18GironiITA0270.000.009
18RinaldiITA0010.000.001
18GagginiITA0000
18CaneschiITA0000
18MoscaITA01180.000.0019
18ZatorskiPOL0000
18BieniekPOL05160.000.0021