VNL 2024 - Men's best scorers finals statistics.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamPuntenPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1NimirNED284235940
2T. ŠternSLO2362001719
3MaarCAN2111821613
4YantCUB1891611513
5AminIRI1761501610
6LoeppkyCAN170151811
6Van GarderenNED170146159
6LuburićSRB170139724
7LopezCUB169147166
8Lima B.ARG159135168
8ČebuljSLO1591311513
9MandıracıTUR1511192012
10NishidaJPN149123917
11DarlanBRA142123109
12SzwarcCAN136114148
13PatryFRA1351121211
14MichielettoITA123941514
15ClevenotFRA12210985
15ConcepcionCUB12292246
15BrandGER122107510
16PalonskyARG12110687
17UrnautSLO117102510
18GürbüzTUR114931110
18IshikawaJPN1149987
19DefalcoUSA1119678
20ConteARG11092117
20LucarelliBRA11093710
21LouatiFRA10987148
22Loser BrunoARG10769326
23MiladIRI10688126
24TatarovBUL1058898
25RomanòITA10486108
26LealBRA1028976
27GrozdanovBUL9358296
27KozamernikSLO93602310
27IvovićSRB938544
28AsparuhovBUL927499
28KarlitzekGER928156
29DimitrovBUL918344
29Sánchez B.CUB918623
30AlanBRA8972125
31A. LagumdzijaTUR877953
31MaaseGER8762178
32ParkinsonNED8666191
33SimónCUB85542011
34KujundžićSRB846969
34AndersonUSA847077
35McCarthyCAN8353237
35ZerbaARG8357260
36LaviaITA796955
37PetkovBUL7758109
38PajenkSLO7658117
38SalehiIRI766574
39FlavioBRA7447261
40ReichertGER736733
40PoriyaIRI736454
41MortezaIRI725877
42FaureFRA716434
42MiyauraJPN716515
43ŚliwkaPOL695964
44Le GoffFRA6844222
44KochanowskiPOL68431510
44SemeniukPOL685945
45BednorzPOL675593
46NedeljkovićSRB6648135
47SeddikFRA6543166
47LucasBRA654988
48BayramTUR6349410
49MohammadIRI6241156
50BedirhanTUR6038166
50Van BerkelCAN6043170
50VicentinARG604398
50YamauchiJPN6045114
51HanesUSA595243
51BołądźPOL5947012
51GalassiITA5938192
51RussoITA5937184
51RanJPN595333
52S. NikolovBUL55261613
52PlakNED5528207
53PerićSRB544248
53PodraščaninSRB5426262
54M. LagumdzijaTUR534094
54EwertUSA534733
55OnoderaJPN5137131
55OtsukaJPN514722
55KurekPOL514443
56GrozerGER504334
57KovačevićSRB494153
58KaryaginBUL484260
58MassoCUB484062
59KaiJPN474214
59MoslehabadiIRI4728127
60HoltUSA4634102
61JaeschkeUSA433814
62KukartsevARG413641
62AtanasijevićSRB413614
63Wassenaar KetrzynskiCAN403523
63GiannelliITA4021127
63Porro L.ITA403811
64KrickGER393171
65KentaroJPN382891
65Ter HorstNED383044
65KrageGER383161
66JohnGER373412
66FornalPOL372953
67AdrianoBRA363402
67HuberPOL362673
68MatićTUR3524101
69ThondikeCUB3410213
69AverillUSA342860
70GüneşTUR3320121
70JelvehIRI332373
70AntovBUL333102
71MergarejoCUB322255
71Ter MaatNED322534
72PorębaPOL3121100
72FrommGER312524
73EshenkoCAN302172
73TomitaJPN302235
73IsacBRA302334
73BöhmeGER302541
73BovolentaITA302712
73L. BergmannBRA302523
73JornaNED302352
74KniggeUSA292036
74KrsmanovićSRB292720
74KaczmarekPOL292252
74RussellUSA292531
75TillieFRA282521
75RamosARG282422
75JendrykUSA281981
76BultorFRA261943
76DemyanenkoCAN261871
76BrehmeGER262420
76SchottGER262114
76BottoloITA262114
77NgapethFRA251852
77MauricioBRA251933
77GasmanUSA251753
77LeonPOL252014
78RopretSLO235414
78MuagututiaUSA231814
79De CeccoARG22994
79KeeminkNED225107
79JudsonBRA221372
79CarleFRA222020
80KoopsNED211038
81PalaciosARG201514
81GarciaUSA201622
81SzalpukPOL201811
81Mašulović N.SRB201442
81KłosPOL201361
82HerrCAN18198
82WiltenburgNED18675
82ButrynPOL181620
82AnzaniITA181611
83ChinenyezeFRA171322
83HoagCAN171205
83Martinez FranchiARG171700
83VadiIRI17881
84BrizardFRA16637
84JovovićSRB16682
84MoscaITA161060
84BieniekPOL161330
85SanguinettiITA151032
85ChristensonUSA15861
86SavaşTUR14860
86ChamplinUSA141103
86SmithUSA14950
87KesselUSA131120
87EnsingUSA13742
87GironiITA131300
88BračkoSLO121101
88BarbastIRI121200
88AhyiNED121200
89ValchinovBUL111010
89SubaşıTUR11812
90YenipazarTUR10532
90LarryJPN10820
91AdamczykPOL9423
91RecineITA9900
92ToniuttiFRA8035
92EkşiTUR8431
92Van Der EntNED8521
92AydinTUR8611
93KolevBUL7601
93JakubiszakPOL7421
93NasriIRI7511
93JouffroyFRA7214
93TilleGER7205
93KampaGER7313
94GarkovBUL6600
94SekitaJPN6024
94AlonsoCUB6330
94KaliberdaGER6600
94JanuszPOL6141
94HoferCAN6006
95NachevBUL5500
95FernandoBRA5131
95IsaacsonUSA5221
95MarshmanUSA5401
96FukatsuJPN4121
96ŠtalekarSLO4202
96KomendaPOL4040
96ZimmermannGER4121
97ŁomaczPOL3201
97PeterGER3201
97PetrovBUL3201
98GallegoARG2110
98MujanovićSLO2020
98WetterUSA2110
98TodorovićSRB2020
98FirlejPOL2110
98StankovBUL2200
98EsfandiarIRI2200
98CaneschiITA2200
99WalshCAN1010
99BarnesCAN1100
99Sanchez PagesARG1010
99TakanashiJPN1100
99CaminoCUB1100
99CharlesCUB1001
99BrunoBRA1010
99TuanigaUSA1100
99WildmanUSA1100
99SbertoliITA1010
99BostanTUR1010
99MeijsNED1001
100BozhilovBUL0000
100D. KolevBUL0000
100TelkiyskiBUL0000
100GrebennikovFRA0000
100DiezFRA0000
100DöneTUR0000
100HatipoğluTUR0000
100LuiCAN0000
100CurrieCAN0000
100DananiARG0000
100OgawaJPN0000
100YamamotoJPN0000
100Roman GarciaCUB0000
100TaboadaCUB0000
100GorguetCUB0000
100HonoratoBRA0000
100ThalesBRA0000
100ArthurBRA0000
100KlokNED0000
100AndringaNED0000
100De WeijerNED0000
100BakNED0000
100TomanSLO0000
100VinčićSLO0000
100KovačičSLO0000
100Z. ŠternSLO0000
100KržičSLO0000
100DagostinoUSA0000
100BriggsUSA0000
100HawrylukPOL0000
100SzymuraPOL0000
100GravenGER0000
100KunstmannGER0000
100GoralikGER0000
100BurggräfGER0000
100BalasoITA0000
100LaurenzanoITA0000
100HazratIRI0000
100JavadIRI0000
100ArmanIRI0000
100KapurSRB0000
100RistićSRB0000
100MarovtSLO0000
100PopiwczakPOL0000
100KartevBUL0000
100Ma'aUSA0000
100E. ShojiUSA0000
100Matheus G.BRA0000
100SadatiIRI0000
100OyaJPN0000
100DobrevBUL0000
100BardarovBUL0000
100PlaninšičSLO0000
100ZengerGER0000
100ArshiaIRI0000
100Porro P.ITA0000
100CortesiaITA0000
100RinaldiITA0000
100GagginiITA0000
100ZatorskiPOL0000
100MožičSLO0000
100FalaschiITA0000
100GardiniITA0000