VNL 2024 - Men's best diggers finals statistics.

RangrankNaam spelerSpelerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveFoutenSEPassesRecGemiddelde per wedstrijdaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %I altTA
1DananiARG1085279.8264.67167
2ThalesBRA862977.8270.49122
3KovačičSLO7648107.6056.72134
4LuiCAN7432156.7361.16121
5DöneTUR7336127.3060.33121
6GrebennikovFRA693766.9061.61112
7LoeppkyCAN6820116.1868.6999
7GravenGER684286.8057.63118
8BalasoITA6732128.3860.36111
9BozhilovBUL6539116.5056.52115
10AndringaNED633365.7361.76102
11Roman GarciaCUB623956.2058.49106
11YantCUB622496.2065.2695
12LucarelliBRA5929116.5659.6099
12ArmanIRI5931125.3657.84102
13RopretSLO581985.8068.2485
14T. ŠternSLO5525125.5059.7892
14ČebuljSLO552475.5063.9586
14VadiIRI5529105.0058.5194
15YamamotoJPN532845.3062.3585
15FernandoBRA532984.8258.8990
15UrnautSLO532465.3063.8683
15KapurSRB534366.6251.96102
16Van GarderenNED512644.6462.9681
17KeeminkNED502164.5564.9477
18E. ShojiUSA491748.1770.0070
19HerrCAN481864.3666.6772
20ClevenotFRA471055.2275.8162
20GiannelliITA471845.8868.1269
21NimirNED462074.1863.0173
22LopezCUB451664.5067.1667
22MiladIRI4525144.0953.5784
23MandıracıTUR442254.8961.9771
23SekitaJPN442764.8957.1477
23DagostinoUSA442064.4062.8670
24MaarCAN431863.9164.1867
24OgawaJPN431454.3069.3562
24BrandGER432654.3058.1174
25S. NikolovBUL412854.1055.4174
26De CeccoARG402343.6459.7067
26LealBRA402414.4461.5465
27TatarovBUL382243.8059.3864
27NishidaJPN381563.8064.4159
27ChristensonUSA381126.3374.5151
28ThondikeCUB372353.7056.9265
29Lima B.ARG362753.2752.9468
30AsparuhovBUL351013.5076.0946
30PalonskyARG351633.1864.8154
30AminIRI351883.1857.3861
31ConteARG342563.0952.3165
32PatryFRA331853.3058.9356
32LaviaITA331224.1270.2147
33DiezFRA311013.1073.8142
33RomanòITA3116103.8854.3957
34A. LagumdzijaTUR301823.0060.0050
34SzwarcCAN301522.7363.8347
34ReichertGER301025.0071.4342
34HazratIRI302732.7350.0060
34KampaGER301575.0057.6952
35MichielettoITA291253.6263.0446
35LuburićSRB2916103.2252.7355
36DarlanBRA282032.5554.9051
36KozamernikSLO28772.8066.6742
36SemeniukPOL28633.1175.6837
36MohammadIRI28942.5568.2941
37OtsukaJPN26723.2574.2935
37AlanBRA26802.3676.4734
37PajenkSLO26442.6076.4734
37DefalcoUSA261464.3356.5246
38YenipazarTUR251342.5059.5242
39DimitrovBUL241332.4060.0040
39ConcepcionCUB24822.4070.5934
39MortezaIRI241822.4054.5544
39JovovićSRB2423102.6742.1157
40LouatiFRA231462.3053.4943
40BedirhanTUR23732.3069.7033
40ŚliwkaPOL23512.3079.3129
40IvovićSRB231622.5656.1041
40IshikawaJPN23733.8369.7033
41ZimmermannGER221224.4061.1136
41AndersonUSA221173.6755.0040
42GrozdanovBUL211432.1055.2638
42ToniuttiFRA211572.1048.8443
42Sánchez B.CUB211752.1048.8443
42MaaseGER211052.1058.3336
43GürbüzTUR201012.0064.5231
43BayramTUR20942.0060.6133
43RanJPN201524.0054.0537
43JornaNED201522.8654.0537
44EwertUSA1911103.1747.5040
44KujundžićSRB191312.1157.5833
44PopiwczakPOL19513.1776.0025
44FornalPOL19523.1773.0826
45M. LagumdzijaTUR18531.8069.2326
45RussoITA181142.2554.5533
45KarlitzekGER181633.0048.6537
45JanuszPOL18853.0058.0631
46TomitaJPN17812.1265.3826
46SalehiIRI171251.7050.0034
46KovačevićSRB171051.8953.1232
46SchottGER17412.8377.2722
47KaryaginBUL161411.6051.6131
47Loser BrunoARG16601.4572.7322
47RussellUSA16504.0076.1921
48GüneşTUR15321.5075.0020
48OnoderaJPN15541.5062.5024
48KoopsNED15411.3675.0020
48FrommGER15621.5065.2223
48JaeschkeUSA15533.7565.2223
48MuagututiaUSA15212.5083.3318
49McCarthyCAN141251.2745.1631
49VicentinARG141531.2743.7532
49ZengerGER14227.0077.7818
50NgapethFRA13634.3359.0922
50ZerbaARG13631.1859.0922
50KaiJPN131441.3041.9431
50AdrianoBRA13721.3059.0922
50MauricioBRA13731.1856.5223
50Ter HorstNED13613.2565.0020
50SzymuraPOL131011.6254.1724
50PoriyaIRI13521.1865.0020
50PerićSRB131031.4450.0026
50KaczmarekPOL131322.6046.4328
51PetkovBUL12801.2060.0020
51EshenkoCAN12211.0980.0015
51Sanchez PagesARG12861.0946.1526
51Martinez FranchiARG12911.0954.5522
51MiyauraJPN12531.2060.0020
51MergarejoCUB12701.2063.1619
51BrunoBRA121212.4048.0025
51LucasBRA12431.3363.1619
51PlakNED12541.0957.1421
51BovolentaITA12521.2063.1619
51PodraščaninSRB12841.3350.0024
51KurekPOL12432.0063.1619
51BostanTUR12712.0060.0020
52FukatsuJPN11561.1050.0022
52SimónCUB11611.1061.1118
52FlavioBRA11221.1073.3315
52GalassiITA11121.3878.5714
52NedeljkovićSRB11911.2252.3821
52HoltUSA11312.2073.3315
53FaureFRA10341.0058.8217
53Wassenaar KetrzynskiCAN10820.9150.0020
53KukartsevARG10720.9152.6319
53MassoCUB10361.0052.6319
53HanesUSA10821.6750.0020
53ChamplinUSA10202.5083.3312
53PorębaPOL10211.2576.9213
53BöhmeGER10731.2550.0020
53GrozerGER10311.6771.4314
54TillieFRA9600.9060.0015
54Le GoffFRA9410.9064.2914
54SeddikFRA9400.9069.2313
54EkşiTUR9602.2560.0015
54Ter MaatNED9530.8252.9417
54BednorzPOL9520.9056.2516
54ŁomaczPOL91111.8042.8621
54HuberPOL9311.5069.2313
54ZatorskiPOL9524.5056.2516
55ValchinovBUL8010.8988.899
55BrizardFRA81080.8030.7726
55MatićTUR8510.8057.1414
55HatipoğluTUR8610.8053.3315
55Van BerkelCAN8210.7372.7311
55PalaciosARG8330.7357.1414
55GarciaUSA8422.0057.1414
55GasmanUSA8102.0088.899
55KniggeUSA8251.6053.3315
55KrageGER81410.8034.7823
55LaurenzanoITA8720.8047.0617
55L. BergmannBRA8221.1466.6712
55FirlejPOL8312.0066.6712
56BultorFRA7100.7087.508
56IsacBRA7210.7870.0010
56HawrylukPOL7751.7536.8419
56ButrynPOL7331.7553.8513
56BołądźPOL7521.4050.0014
56KaliberdaGER7110.8877.789
56JohnGER7601.7553.8513
56Porro L.ITA7900.7043.7516
57YamauchiJPN6700.6046.1513
57TakanashiJPN6111.5075.008
57ParkinsonNED6210.5566.679
57WiltenburgNED6400.5560.0010
57TuanigaUSA6341.5046.1513
57SbertoliITA6110.6075.008
57JelvehIRI6310.5560.0010
57JudsonBRA6330.8650.0012
58GarkovBUL5100.6283.336
58SubaşıTUR5121.6762.508
58LarryJPN5100.5083.336
58BračkoSLO5100.5083.336
58IsaacsonUSA5521.2541.6712
58KesselUSA5421.2545.4511
58KomendaPOL5301.0062.508
58MoslehabadiIRI5400.5055.569
58AtanasijevićSRB5820.5633.3315
58BrehmeGER5111.2571.437
58KrickGER5010.8383.336
58EnsingUSA5300.8362.508
58SmithUSA5000.83100.005
58BottoloITA5302.5062.508
58LeonPOL5202.5071.437
59BriggsUSA4101.0080.005
59KochanowskiPOL4630.4030.7713
59SzalpukPOL4021.0066.676
59RistićSRB4500.4444.449
59KrsmanovićSRB4300.4457.147
59AydinTUR4000.50100.004
59TilleGER4810.6730.7713
59JendrykUSA4100.6780.005
59AverillUSA4300.6757.147
59MeijsNED4300.5757.147
59ArshiaIRI4101.3380.005
59MoscaITA4102.0080.005
60HoagCAN3210.2750.006
60AlonsoCUB3110.3060.005
60RecineITA3310.3042.867
60HoferCAN3300.4350.006
60Matheus G.BRA3610.5030.0010
61SavaşTUR2100.2066.673
61KentaroJPN2110.2250.004
61JakubiszakPOL2000.50100.002
61AnzaniITA2310.2533.336
61Mašulović N.SRB2110.2250.004
61TodorovićSRB2910.2216.6712
61PetrovBUL2000.67100.002
61StankovBUL2210.3340.005
62KolevBUL1000.25100.001
62TelkiyskiBUL1100.2550.002
62NachevBUL1000.10100.001
62ChinenyezeFRA1010.5050.002
62DemyanenkoCAN1310.0920.005
62BarnesCAN1000.09100.001
62GallegoARG1010.0950.002
62TaboadaCUB1600.1014.297
62De WeijerNED1100.2550.002
62MujanovićSLO1110.1033.333
62WildmanUSA1000.25100.001
62BurggräfGER1000.25100.001
62SanguinettiITA1020.1033.333
62JavadIRI1300.1725.004
62BarbastIRI1000.09100.001
62CarleFRA1200.1233.333
62KłosPOL1020.2033.333
62EsfandiarIRI1110.2533.333
62AhyiNED1010.1450.002
62OyaJPN1121.0025.004
62AntovBUL1100.5050.002
62GironiITA1400.5020.005
62BieniekPOL1010.5050.002
63D. KolevBUL0000
63WalshCAN0100.000.001
63CurrieCAN0000
63RamosARG0020.000.002
63CaminoCUB0000
63GorguetCUB0000
63CharlesCUB0000
63HonoratoBRA0000
63ArthurBRA0000
63Van Der EntNED0100.000.001
63KlokNED0000
63BakNED0000
63TomanSLO0100.000.001
63VinčićSLO0000
63ŠtalekarSLO0000
63Z. ŠternSLO0000
63KržičSLO0000
63MarshmanUSA0110.000.002
63WetterUSA0200.000.002
63AdamczykPOL0100.000.001
63KunstmannGER0000
63PeterGER0100.000.001
63GoralikGER0000
63NasriIRI0100.000.001
63JouffroyFRA0010.000.001
63MarovtSLO0000
63KartevBUL0000
63Ma'aUSA0000
63SadatiIRI0000
63DobrevBUL0000
63BardarovBUL0000
63PlaninšičSLO0000
63Porro P.ITA0200.000.002
63CortesiaITA0000
63RinaldiITA0000
63GagginiITA0000
63CaneschiITA0000